产品中心您的位置:网站首页 > 产品中心 > > 秒报价 > Werma842 100 55灯秒报价

842 100 55灯秒报价

更新时间:2016-12-12

访问量:1376

厂商性质:其他

生产地址:德意美

简要描述:
Werma 842 100 55灯秒报价



手 机:

Werma     842 100 55灯秒报价        



手 机:

意大利HTP G1TU2L01 - PG9/PG11 电磁阀阀头MBC RCMC 500TH 500W 0.68???? 10% 633 3898 500W 0.68???? 10%
Kuebler 8.5863.0240.G323.S053.K005
CLOOS 709000005
CLOOS 62120004
CLOOS 709000004
CLOOS 70900400
CLOOS 709000003
SPIETH AK 45.68-A
Flender CDA 63 Nr:189909053-1-6
LEONI I-VZNYY2K200/230
LEONI SFER-SK0-47-0040
LEONI AT-VZNHZNBH 4G50/125sida A:SC,side B:SC
LEONI SXHP-SCO-32-0010
SCHUNK 0204373 GZB-S D12/D6/465
SCHUNK 204443 ??12 06110911
STRICKER S-1000-GS-7-Gi-SF
STRICKER S-1250-GS-11-Gi-SF
DURAG D-LE703IG-CG
BICKER BEA-576H
ATOS HG-031/100 23 24V
ATOS SDH1-0631/2 23 24V
ATOS HM-011/100 40
ATOS HR-013 50
HAEHNE MV125-GK-U
HAEHNE ZAK-A-500-PX1-N.ZCHN.BEST
Hilger u. Kern GmbH 750 200 00 380V-430V 30A
Hilger u. Kern GmbH KS0.05 36A NR.00100005
schoenbuch sensor IX67 121406
HOHNER 28-288Z4.74/1024
HOHNER 21-211B3.15/60
HOHNER 21-211B3.10/36
Werma     842 100 55灯秒报价Eldon ASR0808030-316
KIPP K100010603001
KIPP K100020804001
KIPP K100041204001
KIPP K100010602001
KIPP K100010604001
JAKOB EKM20 D1=16H7,D2=16H7
JAKOB KP35 D1=16H7,D2=16G7
CERTEX 04.851308S
balluff BES M30MI-PSC80B-S04K
SCHUNK PZV-160
Gardner Denver SAH9501 Nr:1025420165
Rexroth GFT 80 T3 2327 i=99 A2FE 107/61W-VZL100
BIKON 1006-110-155
BIKON 1006-130-180
BIKON 1006-120-165
BIKON 1006-150-200
Bicker UPSI-2401
E+L SK0119 900144
LEONARD LNSW 6 MNSZ 30:1
LEONARD LNSW 9 MNSZ 6:1
BD sensor 26.600-2503-R-C-100-300-5-041-TP
Gunda VPAC3122 SK0212 PAC112.2.3. SK023 24/60VDC < 6A
ATOS DKZO-A-153-L5/6/14\24v
Kleintges KEST 800 Nr: B-531220-02
Dr. Breit 405032.013 DN32 PN350
Dr. Breit 405040.006 DN40 PN320
Dr. Breit 405032.010 DN32 PN350
Dr. Breit 405063.005 DN70 PN350
Dr. Breit 405050.002 DN50 PN350
Dr. Breit 405032.010 DN30 PN350
Werma     Dittmer 68511415 1500mm
GUNDA PAC1122 3SK023
GUNDA SM34L4 2SAKM
GUNDA PAC 00N 03 SMB
kistler 4005BA10F
kistler 4005BA50F
kistler 4065A500A2
HAWO 6.052.002
HAWO 6.000.007
Renishaw RGC-F
Renishaw RGH24Z
Renishaw RGS20-S
SIBA 7012540 FF 5A 500V
STAHLWILLE 98814801
Buschjost 8411000.95
AURA DHFB3-15-PT 100 H-2381-B 042690.2/2
Hengstler 0524880 RI58-0/1000ES.41KB-PO-S
staubli RBE06.7151/IA/JV
staubli RBE08.7152/IA/3/JV
staubli RBE08.7152/IA/45/JV
staubli RBE11.7153/IA/JV
staubli HPX25.7106/JV
staubli HPX08.7103/BM/JV
staubli HPX12.7104/BMR/JV
Staubli HPX08.7103/JV
Staubli HPX20.7105/JV
Bar MA16-24VDC-1.8W-*ED
Kendrion OAC 009.510.501
R+W BKH30-69-25-25
Kistler 7613C
Kistler 7513A
Kistler 1377
Kistler 5.510.293
Kistler 3.070219
Kistler 2516B10
Micro-Epsilon ILD1700-50
SCHMIDT-KUPPLUNG CPS 30.1 ??32 ??32 22040
pantron IMX-N24/24VDC relay 23/07
SOCOMEC DIRIS-A40-M1-M4,INPUT:1/5A,100/110V
Bansbach A4A4ZF3-100270-002 1000N
TOLLOK TLK512-40*98
ATOS CKV-63/45*0320-S001A
ATOS CKV-63/45/45*0320-E001A
Indukey KV01215
R+W BK3/150/86
ROSS 215386012
Moeller Suitable for DIN-rail to EN 60715 for front mounting216400
HAENNI DROE100 0~6BAR 24VDC EK5012
ATOS DH1-063012 23
GWK 9200311 200.8151 51N 11-07-2
Apic Filter 21-10320-005-5
Goldammer TR12-K1-0-FE-100 Nr:419866
montanhydraulik G1/4 Nr??835579
Messko 635-08-612-000300
JAKOB KM 60 D1=19 D2=19
JAKOB KM 80 D1=20 D2=35
EDWARDS P/N:A36501935
EDWARDS P/N:A70212916
EDWARDS P/N:A30271945
DOLD BA9054/048 Nr:100206081
ZIMMER RBPS-2000
BICKER BES-6400
BIKON 2006 380 x 465
BIKON 2006 280 x 365
BIKON 2006 560 x 645
BIKON 2006 500 x 585
BIKON 2006 460 x 545
BIKON 2006 440 x 525
BIKON 2006 380 x 460
BIKON 2006 340 x 425
Staubli HPX 25.7106/JV
staubli HPX 12.7104/JV/SP
staubli HPX 08.7103/JV/BM
staubli HPX 12.7104/JV/BMR
OERLIKON LEYBOLD CERAVAC CTR 101 DN16KF CDG 1TORR
GUNDA PACOM.0.2.SM
HONLE A38823N
R+W ES2/60/B/F A10-277916.4
JUMO 202752/21-607/000 FNr0086481001004470005 A.Nr 20/00313043
SIPOS 2SG5011-0CE10-3BA3
SIPOS 2SG5001-0CE10-3BA3
ZIEHL-ABEGG MK106-4DK.10.N Nr:08098767
SIPOS 2SA5011-5CE00-3BA3+GS50.3
R+W BKL/80/35/35
R+W BKL/80/30/35
R+W BKL/80/30/30
Staubli RBE03.1906/OD/IC
Staubli RBE03.7251/IC
Rexroth A4VSO-180-DR/30R-PP813N00
rexroth A4VSO180E02/30R-PZB25N00
OMC PC-13
OTT-JAKOB 95.250.022 30 403807 L
ATOS PFG-174-D
BRAUN E1553
BRAUN E1518-61438
Releco C5-A30/AC220V 4NO+2NC
Leuze AMS 200/40-11 Nr:50103156
walther HP-006-2-WB017-13-1
KOMET W00 424200403
weller WFE 2ES
R+W BK2/80/106/18/20/XX
R+W SK2/60/102/D/22/18/40/25/80/XX/25/80/102
R+W SK2/80/115/W A05-101414.1
Staubli HPX 08.7103/JV
Staubli HPX 20.7105/JV
Staubli HP 006-2-WB017-13-1
Staubli RBE 06.7151/IA/JV
Staubli RBE 08.7152/IA/JV/3
Staubli RBE 08.7152/IA/JV/45
Staubli RBE 11.7153/IA/JV
Optris PI400 O62T900
KTR RADEX-N85 NNZ
Siebert S102-F4/14/OR-000/0B-KO
Siebert S102-06/14/OR-000/0B-KO
Lenord+Bauer GEL 260-V-001000B031
SAMSOMATIC 3776-0620 0000 0100 00000
R+W ES2/150/A/W/25/25/100/8-150
Berger Lahr GmbH & Co. KG VRDM 564/50 LNA 627.0026/3
waldmann hpt 20 Nr:100491
EBM W2E200-HK38-01
EBM G2E140-PI51-09
LOHSE 13.080.37
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH T-SK-M18
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-56-S-GF-24V/DC
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH IRL-56P-E-GF-24V/DC
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH SK-2000-4-I-2GD EEx c
Tippkemper-Matrix GmbH SK-3000-4-I-2GD EEx c
STAUFF HA0503200 G1/2
STAUFF HA0503100 G1/2
STAUFF HA0502200 G3/8
STAUFF HA0502100 G3/8
KENDRION 097 GT63R002.11
BUERGER+MALUCK W167366000
BUERGER+MALUCK W167366000
D.M.C. Pompe s.n.c. TPS 60
BARKSDALE 8141-PL1-B, Art-Nr: 0417-014
Kraus & Naimer CA10 I-4298 FT2
mueller-ziegler Pdr-MU Input:AC 400V/230V Output:4-20mA/2-10V,Aux.230V AC
Knoll TG40-42/22 285
C??cile INNOCENT Kit of smells Price of expedition included
Pauly PP2441QS/308/R153 230V/R/Z3+PP2441QE/308/R153E2
SIEBERT S300-0640R-1-F2-B
Bosch Rexroth VM310,No. 608750109-102
Boll & Kirch BFD.140.420 Nr:3930967
HOHNER H12690/50
HOHNER H12690/100
FEINMETALL F77306B300300
FEINMETALL H774LA
R+W BKL/4.5/12/12
HOHNER H12692/100
HOHNER H12692/50
Nadella PFL 13
BARKSDALE 4/3 WAY 9001-M-W
WIKA 233.50.100 0~1.6MPa M20*1.5
WIKA 233.50.100 0~4.0MPa M20*1.5
WOELKE 14433 singnale 4 endpr3 datum
HBM 1-FIT/5EB30/10KG
HBM Cable for DIGITAL LOADCELLUSB
SITEC 710.4814-D
SENSOREX 69010050B.SX12V025HP
WOERNER KFA-A/G/O/N/N/Z3/270
EMG SV1-10/48/315/6
Sartorius PY-P11
Sartorius 611CDU5
Sartorius H2O-B-PACK
STEUTE EM411 PH/180 10/1S
SCHMERSAL ES51Z1O/1S 51.0.41.0.01
ATOS PFR-202 31 see the photo
R+W SK2/0010/065/F 12-365710.1
sartorius PR6143/10N
sartorius PR6201/14D1
sartorius PR6130/64SA
sartorius PR6135/12
sartorius PR5210/00
WIKA 232.50.100 0~2.5MPa M20*1.5
WIKA 232.50.100 0~1.6MPa M20*1.5
WIKA 232.50.100 0~0.4MPa M20*1.5
WIKA 232.50.100 0~1.6MPa Axial?? M20*1.5
WIKA 232.50.100 0~4.0MPa Axial?? M20*1.5
WIKA 232.30 ??63 100~0kPa male thread M20??1.5
GWK 9070880
GWK 9070459
GWK 9070478
GWK 9070455
kendrion KLMU 40 Z/4765A
Flender KABB-M132M4-L150/80NH Nr:8462590/1
baumer Thalheim IDT 41 A 4 Y70.2000H Nr:319754
OTT-JAKOB 95.102.231.9.2
GWK 9070750
HAINBUCH GMBH 2097/0001
kistler 9333A
kistler 5027A12
kistler 1500A57
kistler 1635CSP0.2
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH TC410-1T
PMA 9408 900 20001
PMA 9407 480 30001
ASM GmbH WS12-1500-10V-L10-SB0-D8A105055
ebmpapst 7114N 24VDC 12W 500MA
EL-O-MATIC ED 350/B/N-2 SN.9705650001
WAMPFLER 081101-0011
ATOS E-ME-AC-05F/RR-420
HOHNER HWI 103X-023-100
dunkermotoren DR62.0X60-2/ASTO Nr:88184 03055
JUMO 4 ADS-10 see the photo
JUMO 404304 see the photo
ZIEHL-ABEGG RE18P-2DK.1E.2R Nr:206364
staubli N00240410
staubli N00832709
staubli N00836309
staubli RMI098550
staubli N01221394
staubli RMI128550
staubli N00311097
HOHNER H1624A/1000
Althen SG-KS-24-420
Althen K-KRAFT-SG-KS-1
Althen ALF 250-Z3768-1KN
ludecke G38-13THL
HIRSCHMANN MS3124-4
Sipos 2SA5064-5DE10-3BA3-Z
Sipos 2SA5531-1CE10-4BB3-Z
Sipos 2SA5054-2CE10-3BA3-Z
Sipos 2SA5043-5EE10-3BA3-Z
IMPAC IS 140 Art:3875140 Nr:1579
IMPAC Plug for POS.1
GOSSEN DPM 24/96-10000P 24VDc Nr:M2030808
heidenhain 310731-03
BERTHOLD cable 5m??6*0.75 200??with protective sleevefor POS 1
BERTHOLD LB6739W.11-CSJ-40*50 Co-60
OTT-JAKOB 69776 Component of the type 95.101.297.3.2
DYNAPAR DC5-15V 360P/R 7PIN 3/8"SHT MODEL:2203601240
brinkmann B401/110
Walther HP-016-0-WB026-W1-1
Walther HP-016-2-S2030-W1-1
Walther HP-010-2-WB021-W1-1
Walther HP-010-2-WB021-W1-1
Walther HP-010-0-WB021-W1-1
Walther HP-010-2-S1624-W1-1
Releco The Socket for R3-N30DX/DC24V R
Hirane s.l. 20-0300
Walther HP-016-0-WB026-W1-1
Walther HP-016-2-S2030-W1-1
Walther HP-010-2-WB021-W1-1
Walther HP-010-0-S1624-W1-1
Walther HP-010-0-WB021-W1-1
Walther HP-010-2-S1624-W1-1
GoTec ETS 75
GoTec ETS 100
GoTec EBQ 120
WEH F-FE01-05
RTK REGELTECHNIK ST5112-32 W.Nr:6102177/010
heidenhain 291697-02
heidenhain 291698-02
heidenhain 298399-05
ADAMCZEWSKI AD-TV30GL
heidenhain 296746-04
OTT-JAKOB 95.101.600.2.2
kistler 4503A5KLA2B1000
JAQUET 374Z-04427
JAQUET 4*SPDT,24V , out 4-20mA T501
Becker SV 5133/1
D.M.C. Pompe s.n.c. TPS 60
Buschjost 8499720.9169.024.00
R+W BKL4.5/9.5/15mm L=40MM
Lapp ?LFLEX? See the Excel tables
GMN HY SM 6008 C TA UP D UL
GMN HY SM 6008 C TA UP D UL
ATOS SDHI-0631/2.23
ATOS SDHI-0711.23
ATOS DLOH-3CU/6
ATOS 4WRA6R30-22/G24N9K4/V-589
ATOS DR90-01-30/21
ATOS F22D-H16F-5
Woerner VPA-C12/P/10/22/40/40/40/50 Nr:400436
Woerner Detection switch
LOVATO LMS25 4T 2.5-4A
Buschjost 8274114.9136 TUV 06 ATEX 553414 X
Barksdale DIT-A80SS
Barksdale DIH-A80SS
Barksdale T2H-H251-73??~-149?
BURKERT W38LU 0124C 4.0 FKM.PD Nr:00019078
PUCEL LK3000HAB/400 R134A 2935W 400V+
ALFA 24K PN40-641 DN40 G1/2IN
ALFA 24K PN40-641 DN32 G1/4IN
WOERNER VPA-C18/P Nr:500291
vahle KK10-8AN Nr:142635
Lenze MDERAXX-063-12J Mat 3047125 NO.06040043
BAUMUELLER Impeller for motor :GDM 12Z-858/0400 Nr:00411855
SIKO MSK-320-0331 4-A-E6/0.3-LD-I-R-0.1/8 24VDC
Single W6/260m. 2.5m Messltg Nr:07352
Single W6/70m. 2.0m Silikonltg Nr:04483
Single 403C300/39 230/400V Nr:09237
Single EVSS-L220-SV SIL Nr:04205
Single RAM1A60D100ZS18 100A Nr:10105
OPTEK 556+TF56 0 - 50EBC
Boll&Kirch 3030729
Boll&Kirch 3030180
Boll&Kirch 3048235
Boll&Kirch 2656655
Boll&Kirch 4200057
Gestra MPA46 PN40 DN40
SONDERMANN PUMPEN + FILTER GMBH & Co. KG RM-PP-VGKKK 35/400-90S
Sipos 2SA5521-5CE00-4DB4-Z+GF100.3
Sipos 2SA5521-5CE00-4DB4+GF100.3
Sipos GF100.3-VZ4.3
Br??el & Kjaer 2231
Br??el & Kjaer 1625
Br??el & Kjaer 4230
Elster Kromschroeder GmbH DG10UG -3 0??1MPa
sew MC3PLSF03 2510018116.04.0002.07.84
HUBNER HOG 10 D1024I SNR.1503511
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH BKL/15/15/19
R+W Antriebselemente GmbH BKL/004/12/09
GLOBALENCODER IH150-85P7R63-02520P
vahle 0156739 VLS 5/140 SS01
vahle 0150218 VLS 3/60 HS
STROMAG GNE-280 FV Auftr-Nr 150070
KTR RUFLE??3-ZTF
Dynisco PT4624-3.5CB-12/18-B/17-A\-J
wuerges HV 1/2 NR 0804116 230/400V 0.3/0.17A 0.09kW 50HZ
celsa DSA12-NS40/P1R-01
Triconex 3625 24V AC/DC
Triconex 3604E
Triconex 3503E 24V AC/DC
Triconex 3700A
Triconex 3721
Triconex 3805E
AIRTEC KN-05-511-HN
moog D633E714A A08KA4MOVL
coax 5-VMK 15NC 522058
KTR ROTEX 65 ST 92 1-48/1-30
HOHNER H633N1/4096 AB0
heidenhain ID 29169708
heidenhain ID 29169705
MARECHAL 87 3A 053 420
MARECHAL 01 S4 057 222
schunk DTG 100-1 370253
GMC SXI552VT DC220V 0~5A/4~20mAABBBURKERTAPVBECKASCAseptomagASCOASCONAUMACCSDAIICHICONTRAVESE+HFOXBOROEJAEickmannFurukawaforcecontrol FPZ(EFFEPIZETA)ELEROEMGEA GOLDAMMERGERHARDTGORMANHERR-VOSSHYDACHONEYWELLHONDA KIKOHO-maticINDEL AGKROHNEKeihinKueenleMartensMEGATRON-MUNCHEMSRMDMKMAPRONDTNODATECNortek NiezgodkaP.V.RpiLROSEMOUNTRMCSiebertSCANIMASatoTRENCHTB-WOODSTIMESWidapwacoYASUI???
 TR-ELECTRONIC CEV115M-PB
TR-ELECTRONIC CEV58M-00061
SCHUNK 0301295 KAS-19B-A-90-C
SCHUNK 30022647 SWA-020-K19-000
SCHUNK 30032829 SWK-020-K19-000-SIP-IN041
SCHUNK 0301294 KAS-19B-K-90-C
VENTUR SC30C-300T/213750286
ziehl-Abegg RH 56M-40K 6K 1R 120747 072046552 3-230/400V  10%,D/Y 50Hz 1
INTERNORMEN 01NL-63-25VG-30EPG4-S2 DN20 200BAR
DEUBLIN 902-120-288
Beyer & Otto GmbH HN 230V 400W
BRAY 16" x 150LB P/N:20-1600-92801-56
INA KGBAO 3068 PP AS
schmersal ZS 71 2OE VD/71.5.41.9.02
hoven MG80/45-270-M6509
woerner VPI-D/10/0/27/27/09/09/09
woerner VPI-D/8/0/27/09/09/09
worner VPI-D/6/0/18/18DNA/18
woerner VPI-D/6/0/18/18DNA/09
woerner VPI-D/18/0/27/27/37DNA/37/27/27/27/18/27
woerner VPI-D/12/0/27/27/18/18/09/09
MCB PP36/10K/20% Line 1%/1A406510
THALHEIM SKTD 3-3 A4 A-Nr:300422
VOGEL 30003-29
BONFIGLIOLI 1:40 1.5KW "" M/N:W86 U P90B5 CODE:2G28012151 BATCH 02102
BAUMER No. 11084369/HS35F/1024V/ABZC/CR24/BS100/IP65
ACE SCS50-150-F
ACE TA 82-35
ACE SC190M-4
ACE TA116-48
ACE TA 28-12
ACE TA 72-31
NADELLA RAX 712-CP 12 26
VEM K11R 315 S4 EEx nA II T3
LoeSi Hydraulik GmbH EPMS:E 125 C RS P
merkel OMS-S 1000*1040*18.7
VIPA 314-2AG13;CPU314SB/DPM
VIPA 314-2AG13;CPU314SB/DPM
EMG KLW.012
helios VARD 560/4/4 TK
stober B21R63G4TLB960IMB5
stober S202ANG1740D63M4
GANTER GN717-6-B
Messko GmbH MT-STW160F2//4U/S/ 635162
Messko GmbH MT-ST160F/4/12m
RITTAL SK 3325.107
parker FM10LCF
parker DOZ10LX
Kistler 6125C11
MESSKO MT-ST160F 63508-606-050300
MBE AG PAROX 1000
Maschinenfabrik Spaichingen GmbH part-no:51113.1 serial-7324
AEG ME 3207H/III
BURKERT 420663
Fiessler AKAS-2F190
BERNSTEIN MAK 4113-K-3,45
phd CRS6U25*25-BB
HOWDEN Heizung FOR AA803
KISSling 8570/11306 220V 16A 3P IP66 PTB 03 ATEX 1227
KISSling D-72215-L-51-DLLH-5
KISSling D-72215L-51-XLMP-5
KISSLING T2-W5DM15
Ing. Richard Fonovits Regeltechnik GmbH TZ 400.100
KUHNKE 763460100V64
KUHNKE 764100002
BENDER CM-IWS.1 AC220
BENDER CM-IWS.1 AC380
BENDER CM-IWN.1 AC380
KRACHT KF 3/63 F10B NOA 7GP55/153;63cm3/r
vivoil KV-2DF22
ROEMHELD D-35321 Art-Nr  1546165
ELECTROTHERM 2  PT100-2-110
ELECTROTHERM 2  PT100-2-140
ELECTRONICON E62.R16-333L30
EUPEC DD231N
EUPEC DD540N22K
EUPEC TZ310N
SPECK CY.4081.0567 1.5KW 2800r/m IP54
COOPER MPRO400GC-M
COOPER MPRO400GC-P
COOPER TS961146
COOPER CPS3-961112
COOPER DC Tool Cable 961260-100
COOPER IT Spindle Cable 961109-100
COOPER Spindle Cable961104-010
COOPER IT Spindle Cable 961104-005
COOPER IT Spindle Cable961088-002
COOPER IT Spindle Cable961088-004
REXROTH 2FRM10K2-1X/60QRV
REXROTH 2FRM6K2-1X/320RV
REXROTH 4WE10X47A33/CG24K4QMOG2409
REXROTH Z2SRK6-1-1X/V/60
Rexroth VT-VSPA2-50-1X/T1 24VDC
COOPER 48EAE135MH4
COOPER 48EAE175AX6
COOPER 48EAE230AX6
COOPER 48EAE58AM3
COOPER 48EAE90AH4
COOPER 18EAE28AM3
COOPER 48EAE41AM3
COOPER 18EAE15AM3
hawe R0.36-0.36A 1450r/min/93514479
NORGREN UM/22152B/23/MS  ISO SIZE 1  1-10bar
NORGREN UM/22152B/23/MS  ISO SIZE 1  1-10bar
ELTRA EH80C2048Z5/28-L14X3MR454+1-97
DELTA DELTA&TS2234 230V 50Hz&
baumer BHF 06.24G2000-12-5
ETA 3120-f75q-h7t1-a30qb4/5a ac240v dc50v
ABB V18345-1017421001
wago 750-337/000-001
MAC 130B-611JD 24VDC
MAC 250B-111CAAAA
MAC 58D-31-111CA
MAC 225B-111CAAA
MAC 56C-37-611JD
banner SMW915DSRQD
BECKER 90134900007
GEDORE 1956841 6551-60
GEDORE 1956833 6551-30
GEDORE 1956787 6550-15
GEORGIN PA36K -80/350KPA/02.07.12392.0001
SAUTER DCB152F001 B0928
EA K0513239
THALHEIM D-37269/300356
Gessmann 0EC 2-3-4/4-11
KISSLING D-72218 PS1181310
AMI Elektronik BDG6360-2-10-30-W126-0500-65/41100173-0500
EMG KLW 360.012
EMG KLW 150.012
EMG KLW 300.012
MATADOR 81620020
MATADOR 62001922
MATADOR 70650300 30MM
MATADOR 61780352 35-350NM
MATADOR 5910120
MATADOR 5910100
MATADOR 5910080
MATADOR 1859160
MATADOR 5910060
MATADOR 7100003
MATADOR 7380002
MATADOR 7860001
MATADOR 4440020
MATADOR 4400118
STI P0808639
STI P0808625
ACE SCS 64-100-DSP0092
ACE SCS64-100EUDSPxxxx
RICKMEIER R45/80 FL-Z-S0 93510099
schneider C60N UL489 60220F 1P 2A
schneider C60N UL489 60221F 1P 3A
schneider C60N UL489 60255F 2P 3A
schneider C60N UL489 60257F 2P 5A
SCHUHMANN GMBH & CO. KG DGW1.40TE005
ORTLINGHAUS NO.0.012-005-15-000
HUBNER-BERLIN POG9DN1024I Vb=+9.30VIP56
RICKMEIER R0.36-0.36A 1450r/min/93514479
RICKMEIER D45/125FLZ 170L/Min/93510266
heidenhain ROD431020-2048 ID:538727-03
MAGNETROL A15-1E2B-BA9
Releco Ni10  Q25  OP6L
Knoll TG32-02/75 400
simrit BAUMSLX7 90-120-12
simrit BAUMSLX7 85-110-12
simrit BAUMX7 90-120-12
Mahr 6851856
Z-LASER Z5N-24-635-lg90 Klasse 2M, 24V, M12
flowserve 51237AT
SICK DT35-B15251/1057652
PILZ PSWZX1PC0.5V/24-240VACDC2N/0
KROHNE MS15/MC 220V/4A/1000
KRAH KRAH-RWI 03/06D GS 24X165C
SCHMERSAL MV8H 432Y-RMS-#2
SCHMERSAL MV8H 330-11Y-RVH
Sommer GP240
Sommer-automatic GmbH & Co. KG GP75-B
Sommer KG40
spohn+burkhardt VCS09611AKVRT240
ADDA TFCP 71C-4 B35 0.55KW
tebulo TB12P4400
APEX MET-1401C
GUHDO hw-sage500*4.6*3.5*30 Z120 TF
GUHDO hw-sage 400*4.2*3.2*30 Z96 TF
IPF OS 110070
IPF OS 110170
NORGREN 26,236,013,050
SCHUNK HSK-A63-D10
SCHUNK GZB-S,  12MM~  6MM
SCHUNK GZB-S,  12MM~  4MM
SCHUNK GZB-S,  12MM~  8MM
SCHUNK HSK-A63,  12,204054
SCHUNK HSK-E50  12,204473
SCHUNK HSK-E50-10
Frizlen FZZMQ 400x65  C 56
Frizlen FZZMQ 400x65  C 56
MITSUBISHI NF63-SW 2P63AF/32AT
MITSUBISHI NF125-SW 3P125AF/50AT
MITSUBISHI NF63-CW 2P 50AF/50AT
MITSUBISHI NF250-CW 3P 225AF/125AT
bauer 8.5820M.OR30.1024.0001  10-30NDC 150MA 
GRUNDFOS MTR20-12/3 A-W-A-HOOV/A96843714P10830
SKF SHT 24
SKF SHF 25
SKF SHF40
SKF Gly.PG 303430 F
skf Gly.PXG 264401.5 F
GWK TECO CS 90 248099-01-01
Sterling 43003660  ROTEN-2-43-G 
monacor BR-25/14.1790
THALHEIM D-37269-ITD 20A 4Y10 512 H NID 2SR 12S 14 IP65
mobac HB-750M-2DS
HOERBIGER PRL400PC06P18-416
INDUKEY KS7246
kuebler 8.5858.3222.2112.S
kuebler D8.3D1.0100.A111.000
bender IRDH575B1-4277/B91065505
bender EDS 460-L-1/B91080003
bender EDS 490-L-1/B91080011
bender EDS 461-L-1/B91080007
BUHLER NS 25/25-AM-K-SK661/1300
TURBOLUB TLR7-10/6
DEUFRA RS432 91461-01.003
DEUFRA AS200 91432/01.001
BRUENINGHAUS HYDROMATIK A2F016/61R-PBB06
WILDEN P1/SSPPP/TNU/TF/STF/0014
heidenhain ERN 480 1024 01-03 ID:385480-02 M3SN33
DOPAG 401.02.01
Mulco CXA III HTD 8M-720mm
CAPTRON ELECTRONIC GMB CHT3-436P-H
GOSSEN U389A
EA ZP311012/ED621652+AM622207+RE080303/OS
Lechler 600.130.56.ac.00.2p
SIKO IGV28-0001PP200-AB0-E7-2-5
muegge CWM-100L
muegge MX075KE-510ML
muegge ck147
Maag 056 MAK11-6D  0190 630152
FRIESS D4-FRIESS
GMN L 100*120*14
SCHMERSAL T.441-11YUE-243 IEC60947-5-1
SCHMERSAL ZS 75 S 2OE/2S VD 75.4.30.5.03
FIP FKOFNC075 F +3MSPNP+2EV024DC
FIP SBV-G10-A85-E68-K16-U85-B80-DD
FIP VMOMNC063 PE+NBB2-V3-E0NPN
FIP VMOMNC063 PE
FIP VMOMNC075 PE +NBB2-V3-E0NPN
FIP VMOMNC040 PE+NBB2-V3-E0NPN
BUCHER DWPAU-2-10-SM30-2-J8HT
Kalinsky DS-2-010  0-5mbar,24VAC /DC ,0-10V
EFFEKTA BT12-9
BOLL 6.46DN80/BOLL1360014
Mulco 10T5/700
Mulco 16AT3/399-133ZABBBURKERTAPVBECKASCAseptomagASCOASCONAUMACCSDAIICHICONTRAVESE+HFOXBOROEJAEickmannFurukawaforcecontrol FPZ(EFFEPIZETA)ELEROEMGEA GOLDAMMERGERHARDTGORMANHERR-VOSSHYDACHONEYWELLHONDA KIKOHO-maticINDEL AGKROHNEKeihinKueenleMartensMEGATRON-MUNCHEMSRMDMKMAPRONDTNODATECNortek NiezgodkaP.V.RpiLROSEMOUNTRMCSiebertSCANIMASatoTRENCHTB-WOODSTIMESWidapwacoYASUI???
 
Ammeraal Beltech??????1950????鲼??з?????磬?150????

???£
Ammeraal BeltechFLEXAM EM 8/2 0+04 green AS FG REF 575760 
Ammeraal Beltech  FLEXAM EM 8/2 0+04 VERT AS FG JONCTIONNE DOUBLE DIGITALE,LONG.1065MM, LARG. 450MM
Ammeraal Beltech FLEXAM EM 8/2 0+04 VERT AS FG JONCTIONNE DOUBLE DIGITALE L.875MM, LARG. 450MM
Ammeraal RAPPLON??
Ammeraal RAPPLON?
Ammeraal RAPPLON
Ammeraal Beltech ?
Ammeraal Beltech ?
Ammeraal Beltech 
Ammeraal Beltech 
Ammeraal Beltech ?
Ammeraal Beltech ?
AmmeraalBeltech
Ammeraal ?
Ammeraal UNI?
Ammeraal UNI?ABBBURKERTAPVBECKASCAseptomagASCOASCONAUMACCSDAIICHICONTRAVESE+HFOXBOROEJAEickmannFurukawaforcecontrol FPZ(EFFEPIZETA)ELEROEMGEA GOLDAMMERGERHARDTGORMANHERR-VOSSHYDACHONEYWELLHONDA KIKOHO-maticINDEL AGKROHNEKeihinKueenleMartensMEGATRON-MUNCHEMSRMDMKMAPRONDTNODATECNortek NiezgodkaP.V.RpiLROSEMOUNTRMCSiebertSCANIMASatoTRENCHTB-WOODSTIMESWidapwacoYASUI???
 
1AMK????????1963????鲼?10з?????磬?100????

???£
AMK RAS4-1-6-000,1.0 
AMK DS3-0.3-4-R00 
AMK TYPE:DS4-2-6-T00 
AMK AMK-2DQ2000-KE20 
AMK TYPE:DS4-1-6-R00 
AMK TYPE:DS3-0.2-4-R00  
AMK TYPE:DV7-10-4-I00 
AMK DS4-1.8-6-R00 
AMK RAS4-1-6-000,2.0 
AMK 
AMK AS-C??
AMK AS-PL?PLC
AMK KW-PLC1
AMK KW-R03P???PLC
AMK ?
AMK KE/KW
AMK KWD
AMK KWZ
AMK KWF
AMK ?
意大利HTP G1TU2L01 - PG9/PG11 电磁阀阀头AMK DT??
AMK DS??
AMK DV??
AMK DH?
AMK DW??
AMK ?廯
AMK IDT
AMK ??
AMK ?
KE/KW? 
 
The modular AMKASYN servo inverter series KE/ KW consists of a compact supply module (KE) and different compact inverter modules (KW) in various power ranges


Features:
- Power range up to 120 kVA
- Modular design
- Nearly limitless module arrangement
- Number of servo axes at a supply module is limited only by total power
- Cooling with coldplate technology
- Regenerative feedback optional
- Variable encoder technology standard encoder inputs for resolver, square or sine- 
wave encoder, EnDat, Hiperface pulse forwarding
- Multifunctional networking via powerful ACC bus
- PLC functionality optional
- Fieldbuses:
- SERCOS
- Profibus DP
- CAN
- EtherCAT
The most important advantages at a glance:
- Reduction of control cabinet space through compact devices
- Cost savings through possible integration of control cabinet in machine
- Cost-optimized solutions through modular system design
- Complex networked machines possible through precise synchronization
- Simple implementation of motion control functions through integrated PLC
- Integrated safety functions to category 4ABBBURKERTAPVBECKASCAseptomagASCOASCONAUMACCSDAIICHICONTRAVESE+HFOXBOROEJAEickmannFurukawaforcecontrol FPZ(EFFEPIZETA)ELEROEMGEA GOLDAMMERGERHARDTGORMANHERR-VOSSHYDACHONEYWELLHONDA KIKOHO-maticINDEL AGKROHNEKeihinKueenleMartensMEGATRON-MUNCHEMSRMDMKMAPRONDTNODATECNortek NiezgodkaP.V.RpiLROSEMOUNTRMCSiebertSCANIMASatoTRENCHTB-WOODSTIMESWidapwacoYASUI???
 
意大利HTP G1TU2L01 - PG9/PG11 电磁阀阀头AMISCO????????1936????鲼??з?????磬? ????

???£
AMIAD 82-31-5020-0000,ABF-L 
AMIAD CTF-A60-L12-HP16 
AMIAD FC.82-81-6001-0025 720102-000047 CBR Comcroller3 ,380VAC.  
Amiad  typeCTF-S15-M4,SN060291945 
Amiad AST-Y2
Amiad AST-Y3
Amiad AST-Y4S
Amiad AST-Y6C
Amiad AST-Y6S
Amiad AST-M6
Amiad AST-Y8
Amiad AST-M8
Amiad AST-Y10
Amiad AST-Y12
Amiad AST-Y14
Amiad CTF-TM
Amiad CBR
Amiad CTF-S
Amiad CTF-A
Amiad MT
Amiad CTF-M30
Amiad HF10
Amiad CTF-E
AMISCO?AMISCO?AMISCO??AMISCO?AMISCO?
??
evi7 s8 evi 7/8evi 30/8evi7 s9evi 7/9 dinevi 30/9evi 30/9 mrevi7 s10evi 7/10evi30/10 dinevi9 sevi30/9evi5 s13evi 5m/13evi 5e/13evi 5p/13evi 3e/16evi 3p/13ka132…ka332…ka042…ka342.kb132.kb133.
AMISCO EVI 5M/13 220VAC 15VA 
AMISCO??? 3009MD006W3 3009MD012W3 3009MD024W3 3009MD048W3 3009MD006W4 3009MD012W4 3009MD024W4 3009MD048W4 3009MA012W2 3009MA024W2 3009MA048W2 3009MA100W2 3009MA110W2 3009MA115W2 3009MA120W2 3009MA220W2 3009MA230W2 3009M09MA240W2
tecsis P3276-b084686
Gestra MK45-2 DN15
keller PA-21Y/81585.55/350
kistler 4073A100v200S
PMA 9407 509 32131 AC1 20A 480V Vcc 5-32V
vega BR64.XXBB1HTMX
heidenhain ID 29169802
heidenhain ID 24495701
KSR Kuebler BNA-25/16/C-MG-M2900-V60X2-MPA-2/M/501FLEX/R22 ZVS PE BGU-1
Weforma Daempfungstechnik GmbH WM-ZG2-100-K4G4-BX
brinkmann TAL200/460-51GF+390-200V-0.55KW
MARECHAL 31 34 013
MARECHAL 31 38 013
意大利HTP G1TU2L01 - PG9/PG11 电磁阀阀头MARECHAL 31 3A 013
muegge CWM-100L
muegge MX075KE-510ML
muegge ck147
Maag 056 MAK11-6D  0190 630152
FRIESS D4-FRIESS
GMN L 100*120*14
SCHMERSAL T.441-11YUE-243 IEC60947-5-1
SCHMERSAL ZS 75 S 2OE/2S VD 75.4.30.5.03
FIP FKOFNC075 F +3MSPNP+2EV024DC

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

联系我们

contact us

咨询电话

13636304209

扫一扫,关注我们

返回顶部