产品中心您的位置:网站首页 > 产品中心 > > 电缆 > BELDEN9182 305/roll 1*2*0.8 通讯电缆

9182 305/roll 1*2*0.8 通讯电缆

更新时间:2016-12-26

访问量:1861

厂商性质:其他

生产地址:德意美

简要描述:
BELDEN 9182 305/roll 1*2*0.8 通讯电缆
Kraus&Naimer CGD4-1 A221-600FS1 开关
BERNSTEIN Si-U1Z 拉绳开关



手 机:




手 机:

 

BELDEN    9182 305/roll 1*2*0.8 通讯电缆

Kraus&Naimer CGD4-1 A221-600FS1    开关
BERNSTEIN Si-U1Z 拉绳开关


morgan-rekofa IDNR1920375with top groove twin cable terminal M70.25*32*64m
MORE CONTROL (U.K.) LIMITED 440e-h13046
BELDEN    9182 305/roll 1*2*0.8 通讯电缆MOORE HIM/HART/2A0/24DC/-2PRG[DIN]
moore TRX/PRG/4-20mA.18-42DC-CE.LDIM
MOOG GMBH XEB15753-001-01
BELDEN    MOOG Gmbh D691-2702D
MOOG D661-4112P30HAAF6VSX2-B 2 pcs 2070/PC The above is the target price we provide, can you accept?
MOOG D791-4028S25JOQB6VSX2-B 2 pcs 8280/PC The above is the target price we provide, can you accept?
MOOG D791-4037S25JXQB6VSX2-B 4 pcs 8460/PC The above is the target price we provide, can you accept?
MOOG D792-4034S40JOQS6VSX2-B 1pc 10800/PC The above is the target price we provide, can you accept?
MOOG D792-4004S80J0QV6VSX2-B 1 pcs 10800/PC The above is the target price we provide, can you accept?
MOOG 743F003A
moog R08KO1F0HEY2XBC01B1
MOOG D661-2935E-P6HAAF -7VSA2
MOOG D123-075-A013b/UNS-18001-202
MOOG D672-0002-0001
moog G761-3262
moog G761-3564
MOOG D633Z535B??Machine No. 16.0157??
MOOG JP14-0005 Tated current 100mA
MOOG JP14-0017 Rated current 100mA
MOOG 079F-2029B1-HP5
MOOG E760-470
MOOG D634-319C
moog G404-629A
MOOG MOOG G404-591A
Montwill GmbH TYPE:PDE4.003.8361C POWER SUPPLY:DC24V/+-20%
Montwill PDE4 003 8361D 0-16bar DC24V 48*48 G1/8
MONTWILL PDE4.003.8361E
Montronix TSC115A-PUR 15m amplifier cable
Montronix Bay B SPECTRA processor
Montronix TSVA2-DGM-2BV Vibration sensor amplifier unit
Montronix TSC115C-PUR CNC interface cable
MONTRATEC 505102 Seal Kit for US/USE-1/2
MONTRATEC 510006 Seal Kit for DAP-2 MONTRATEC
MONTRATEC 44280 Rotary Unit DAP-2
MONEC S.L. Spain 0
MONEC S.L. DB-804-V5
MONEC S.L. CBR-300
MONEC MTC-3053-54
MONEC MTC-3013
MONEC VISU MTC3010
MONEC MTC-3065
Montech AG GPP-3 41363
Montech AG 56245 GPU-14 450493 015
Montech AG PARAUQ P-460 NR:504719
Montech AG ROTARY UNIT DAP-2 Nr.44280
Montech GPU-14
MONTECH US/USE-1/2 nr:505102
Montech KUS-16-60-SD
mono C15KC11RBM/M372
mono C16KC11RMB/M371
MONNINGHOFF 546.32.4.550
MONITRAN MTN-1185-CM8-20F
Monitran MTN/1185M8-100 NR.356812
Monitran MTN/1187CM8-7
MOLL-MOTOR Inquiry product is the fan behine the motor(TYP.Y2-180M2) in the picture
MOLEX(BRAD harrison) 8A5006-31
MOLEX(BRAD harrison) 8A4006-31
Molex Hersler-Teilenummer 11-26-0006
Molex 39-01-2081 / WM3603-ND
Molex 39-01-2080 / F/N: 151-869
Molex 39-00-0039 (F: 9732195)
Molex 39-00-0041
MOGENSEN MJ850/6 M-MR:1015326,T-NR;0162910 380-440V,50HZ,2.4KW
Mogensen Clamping wedge for SK2066 D6606
MOGENSEN MJ1399/6 M-MR;1014626 T-NR;0117184
mogensen SC1046
mogensen SC2066
Moenninghoff GmbH & Co. KG 546.32.4.5 NF 24VCD d=80mm
Moenninghoff ELKA 40 609.321.00.70-4 ID:663241
moenninghoff 671614/546.31.4.4
Moeller-Wedel GmbH ELCOMAT 3000
MOELLERS PN.02814068 MESC Code.4453751223
Moeller DILM50 90A AC220
moeller WSR T0-4-8294/I1 4kW/4xOM 207138 1089804
Moeller FAZ-2-C25+FIM-2-40-0.03
Moeller FAZ-2-C40+FIM-2-40-0.03
Moeller FAZ-2-C50+FIM-2-50-0.03
Moeller M22-DL-W
Moehwald GmbH 3800.514.600
Moehlenhoff GmbH 22V A2004
Modicon RG-6 coaxial cable
Moderne Industrie Technik GmbH & Co. KG 108732,DEKD75,Rp3/8
Mobrey MSP422-B2B
Mobrey MSP900SH-1-20
Mobrey MSP900SH-1-20
mobrey VLSKB132Z/ 235mm
mobrey VLSKB332Z/800MM
Mobrey 0922 250V 0.25A
MOBIL ELEKTRONIK 530 466-B30BZ0-23
MOBIL ELEKTRONIK 530 381-3
MOBIL ELEKTRONIK 530 384-1
Mobil Elektonik 533-440 – C20C3X0-1 parameters: IP67 MTTFd not less than 100 years. CAT2 Input 9 ~ 34 v, measurement range – 120 ?? ~ 120 working temperature – 40 ?? ~ 75 ?? C output 4 ~ 20 mA
MOBIL 530 126 Sn.12073
MOBAC FRAS50
MOBAC FAT120
MOBAC HB-250M-2
MLS Lanny EFL1B99Ju V1/1 84818059 Regulating valve 24 VDC 1,2A max
MLS Lanny DFAS/B3 5A ID 0353070 SN 3150
MLS Lanny E9B20MZZ ID 0140611 SN 6486
MLS Lanny T2SVB42 ID 0135151 SN 8305
MLS LANNY EFL1B99JU V1
Mival Fig.50 DN50 PN16
Mitutoyo Deutschland GmbH 573-604 range:0-300mm Accuracy:??0.03mm
Mitex GmbH BA328C
Mitec MSA 55/60-L150/2S-20-C-GF
MIT KME-04C-SD32VUXX0
MIT KMA-04C-SD32VUXX0
Misumi HTBO-S5M-150-188
Misumi SHTFW36-S5M-150-15
Mintor 1MTSN20M TSFT/N2-16X1.5 TAPPO CARICO SFIATO1MTSM20M
Mink-Buersten KG STL8005-238120 or STL2015-236719
Mink-B??rsten ABL100005-K1
Mink 60.2273.0-2 M/N.35*860-45*840
minimotor MC320P2T 608012
MINIMOTOR PCE230M31 Matr.838015 63W 230/400V/50HZ F/IP65 i=475 3rpm 59Nm
MINIMAX Yellow hand reported button for OPERATION PANEL
MINIMAX FMZ4100GAB24
MINIMAX FMX3501 EX BG
miniBOOSTER HC2-1.5-B-1
MINIBOOSTER HC2-4.0-B-1 40-05-136
MINIBOOSTER HC2-4-B1-VITON
miniBOOSTER HC4-2.8-A-1
miniBOOSTER FIL-53-10
Mini Motor s.r.l. MCER100P Nr.534136
mini motor PAK140M2T i=151.2 9.2/11rpm 20/20n.m 50/60hz 230/4
mini motor MC230P3T
mini motor MC230P3T N0.482780 i=7.5 186/223.2rp 2510763108
mini motor PCC24MP2 Matr.943763
mini motor PC 440M3T i = 30 B5, P=180 W n2=93 M=14
Mini Motor MC230P3T 817710
Mini motor ACRR72T Matr. 778766
mini motor MC440P3T
Minco GmbH Pt100/S14455PD3S300B0/AC717C40D160
Minco Part No: S623PD15Z15S Sensor element
Minco Part No: TI196P3(0/100)c Display
Minco Part No: TT176PD1K Transmitter
Minco Part No: AC102765 Mounting
MINCO MAS6210PDPD10523 MINCO S100011 PD6726
minco S103787PD3S40BO\L=1000 ??3.2\Inline \316L
minco S103787PD3S60BO\L=1500 ??3.2\ Inline\316L
minco S14455PD3S60B0\L=1500 ??6 \inline\304
minco S14455PD3S60
MINCO Model N 7585305006 0~150??C
MiltonRoy LMIC913-363SI
MiltonRoy LMIP066-368TI
MiltonRoy GM240S40N3V (with Control system)
MiltonRoy S70029
MiltonRoy ASTM2017
MiltonRoy S70081
MiltonRoy SN
MiltonRoy H60615
MiltonRoy S60033
MiltonRoy H70096
MiltonRoy 35330
MiltonRoy S60654
MiltonRoy S60003
MiltonRoy S60652
MiltonRoy S60002
Milton roy C906-94
Milton roy B916-398TI??6.10L/H??1.06MPA
Milton roy C906-94
Milton roy B916-398TI??6.10L/H??1.06MPA
MILTON ROY 100r/min-0.55kW SUS316L
MILTON ROY 750rpm-0.25kW SUS316
MILTON ROY 170L/h-250W / PVC
MILLER KARL 101705, GMT
MILLER 020-CRK01-600-138
Milestone S.r.l PYRO-260 Microwave Ashing syste Nr:44295
Miksch accelerates 9440308053e HEWa
mikalor 29-31 20
MIEBACH Part-No:209503 Maschine:HSL17 Main Order 01266
MIEBACH Part-No:209982 Maschine:HSL17 Main Order 01266
MIEBACH Part-No:209983 Maschine:HSL17 Main Order 01266
MIEBACH Part-44551 Maschine:CSLH14 Main Order 01209
MIEBACH OfferNo.577e/12
MIEBACH Part-No:209503 Maschine:HSL17 Main Order 01266
MIEBACH Part-No:209982 Maschine:HSL17 101266
MIEBACH Part-No:209983 Maschine:HSL17
MIEBACH Part-44551 Maschine:CSLH14
Miebach 180/110/70
Miebach CDH2MT4/160/100/142A1X 167515
Miebach CDH2MP3/50/36/250A1X/B 135441
Miebach CDH2MF3/63/40/515A1X/F 166300
Miebach CDH2MF3/50/32/200A1X/B 167742
Miebach CDH2MF3/80/50/300A1X/F 179174
Miebach CDH2MP5/200/125/330A1X 167234
middex WK2 10952
Middex DC4Q-CAN1
micro-weld Anneal die lower bar M/N:Drawing No.62009
micro-weld Upper toggle shoe M/N:32030
micro-weld Anneal shoe spring M/N:80005
micro-weld Mounting screw M/N:91028
microSYST Systemelectronic GmbH DR2012-7714,24 VDC,mipan AD 7- segment LED 10 mm, 13 mm, 20mm,Red , green, 000 to ?? 1999 at 24 VDC
microSYST Systemelectronic GmbH KPB1LE1-I8121462-002
Microsyst KAD1LE1-K4121562-000
Microstep M860S V3.2a
MICROSONIC 2547010032 zws-15/CD/5ms.a
MICROSONIC zws-15/CE/MAN1
MICROSONIC dbk+4/Empf/M12/3BEE/M18
MICROSONIC ZWS-15/CE/QS
MICROSONIC MIC+340/DIU/TC
MICROSONIC MIC+130/TC
MICROSONIC mic-35/dd/m(MICROSONIC)an=65-350mm vd=9-30v dc
MICROSONIC Pico+100/U
MICROSONIC mic+130/DIU/TC
Microscan MS-860 P/N:FIS-0860-0001
micronext 09312-A
Micromotion MHD-10-160-IH-H-SPM0045/:Artikel??50300004 Serien Nr??Getriebe
Microline Srl GLNSED TESTER 10 002-02
microfilter Type-Nr. 15809-40464 Behaelter-Nr.18904-24
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG 4400001 ASP5500-300-A-O-O-O-O
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1700-500
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG WDS-2500-P85-M-SO
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILR1021-30
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILR1191-300
MICRO-EPSILONMesstechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILR1191-300
MICRO-EPSILONILD1700-200 With wire: PC1700-10 10M long
MICRO-EPSILONCS-SF15-CI
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-8/I 4-20mA 2901446
MICRO-EPSILONWDS-1000-P60-CR-TTL
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-8/I 4-20mA 2901446
MICRO-EPSILONWDS-10000-P115-CR-TTL
MICRO-EPSILONDTA-3G-CA SN20799
MICRO-EPSILONILD 1402-50
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-6/U (1-5V)
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-3/U (1-5V)
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-6/I (4-20MA)
MICRO-EPSILONPC1402-3/I (4-20MA)
MICRO-EPSILONLVDT-DTA-25D-3-CA-W
MICRO-EPSILONTRANS;MSC 710-I(03)
MICRO-EPSILONILR1021-30 Range 0.2-30m Resolution 1-5mm
MICRO-EPSILONILR1191-300 Resolution 1MM Range 1-150m
MICRO-EPSILONILR1191-300 Resolution 2MM Range 1-3m
MICRO-EPSILONILR1191-300
MICRO-EPSILONILR1021-30
MICRO-EPSILONWDS-1000-P60-CR-P
MICRO-EPSILONWDS-2500-Z100-CA-P
Micro-Epsil Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG ILD1700-250VT
Micro-Epsil Messtechnik GmbH & Co. KG WDS-10000-P115
Microelettrica Scientifica S.p.A. Contactor N1250 1P NC
micro innovation ag XN-2AI-PT/NI-2/3.85 50 225181.VN01-10
MICRO DETECTORS BX80S/10-2H ( transmitter)
MICRO DETECTORS BX80A/1P-2H ( receiving end )
Michell Instruments GmbH PC33-3-XX-T1-A
Michell Instruments GmbH MICHELL MDM300 tested medium. hydrogen
Michell Easidew Portable Hygrometers
Michell EAS-TX-100
michell (-100/+20)?? Cermet??S/No.B052-012 CII0306
Michel hydraulik Type: M14 H15 Nr:92055509
MICHAUD-CHAILLY Palier applique M7-PCJ 25
MICHAUD-CHAILLY Accouplement RN A5-10-67_al_20_h7_rcn_2_vis_al_28_h7_rcn_2_v
MICHAUD CHAILLY F2_32_16
Michael Riedel Transformatorenbau GmbH RSNT 15
Michael Riedel Transformatorenbau GmbH RSTN1000
Michael Riedel Transformatorenbau GmbH Typ.RDRK 20K FS/ CHS 91174 0.48KW Pri 3*380/400/420V 0.94A
Michael Riedel REIA 400s pr.220-240A-1.9A sek.12/4-30V 2/12A
Michael Riedel REIA 400Armco pr.220-240v-1.9A sek.14/4-30V 2/12A
Michael Riedel RDRK30 Sonder 400/40V
Michael Riedel RSTL 5000/VAKUUMI SOLIERT/5.0/20.3KVA
MICHAEL RIEDEL 1n-400-230-15
MICHAEL RIEDEL RSTN 1000 1,0/3,75
MICHAEL RIEDEL RSNT 40G
Michael Riedel DRUE15000300-00001500
Michael Riedel RSTL50000025-00005000
Michael Riedel RSTL63000025-00006300
MICHAEL RIEDEL RSTN 200 and please see the photo
michael riedel RUE 4200 SPAR 360/380/400
Michael KS50 H 48 13R 081734
MICATRONE MFS-R-2100
MICATRONE MFS-R-700
MICATRONE MTS-F3
MICATRONE MTS-F4
MICATRONE MF-FD
MICATRONE MFS-R-1000
MICATRONE MFS-R-2000
MICATRONE MFS-R-1600
MICATRONE MFS-R-630
MICATRONE MFS-R-1250
MICATRONE maximum 2x 3 m 8/6tube
MICAMATION N590011P000 001
MH-INPROCESS MODEL NO: 20.00 IC: 5782A-20RWP433
MHA PK3-S-DN50-818A-SB57
MHA BKH-G1/2-SW9
MH THYROMAT BDCH700A 380B
MGV Stromversorgungen GmbH PH 1003-2440
MGV TYPE CPP269097-27 IN:24VDC OUT:5VDC 120W
mgv PH30-1502 Order-NO??15.8241.000
MGV PH1013-2840
MGM motori BA90SA4 1.1KW No.08290594
mgc 4512-108-111204
MGC CPU 4512-108-11162
MF FILTRI MPF100AG2A25HB MF1001A25
MF FILTRI MSZ2010MCVB
MEZ 7AA112M06
Meusburger E1695/30
Mett-Messtechnik 23990007 90-104.190 B0-026.877
METTLER-TOLEDO GmbH InPro4010/120/PT1000
METTLER-TOLEDO garvens GMBH SBD-40
MS105
METTLER-TOLEDO 22006446
METTLER-TOLEDO 22013025
METTLER-TOLEDO 22011901
METTLER-TOLEDO 22011921
METTLER-TOLEDO 22011911
METTLER-TOLEDO 22011923
METTLER-TOLEDO 56P1-00000-P00-023
METTLER-TOLEDO PN.51343070
Mettler Toledo GmbH SN 200 1100KG
Mettler Toledo GmbH 122862SV
METTLER TOLEDO SDC-1T
METTLER TOLEDO SDC-2T
Mettler V20 Compact Volumetric KF Titrator
Mettler T50M Titrator
Mettler DMi140-SC
Mettler DMi141-SC
Mettler DM40 Density Meter
Mettler DryPal Drying Pump
METSO Qn2WP02SDM
METSO Qn2WP02SDM
metso ND9106HNT/K05
METSO L6F/DMU14PACAF METSO CODE 743660
METSO ADC5432-3 24VDC10A
METRONIX ARS2310
METROFUNK TYPE:ASS1*2*0.5 RED 150M
METROFUNK TYPE:ASS4*2*0.5 RED 50M
Metrix MX24
Metrix MX24B
METREL industriale S.P.A TL410COD.1.10.140
METREL industriale S.P.A TL410COD.1.10.140
METREL LS 420 SM A1185
METREL MI2016 ST
METREL MI2016 PS
METREL A1188
METREL A1184
METREL MI5100PS
METREL A1186
METREL A1135
METREL S2019
METREL A1043
METREL A1044
METREL S2018
METREL METREL Taster typ TL 410, Kode Nr. 1.10.140.00, Vorschub 2,3
METREL A1043
METREL MI2016ST
METREL MI2016PS
METREL A1135
METREL A1044
METREL S2018
METREL S2019
METREL TL410
METREL MI2016
METREL MI5100PS
METREL LS420SM SN.A1185
METREL A1188
METREL A1184
METREL A1186
METONE BAM1020 2.5cm 0.2 micron
Meto-fer QE-022-EB-U50
Metallux SA PWR-0 600 50R/J
METAL WORK CODE:W1430162040 BORE:016 STROKE:0040 Pmax=10bar
METAL WORK R982130008
METAL WORK R982130042
METAL WORK R982130007
Metal Work 7069030532
METAL WORK SOV 35 SOS 00 G1/4in 220VAC 50HZ
METAL WORK 112V250210CN
METABO WEPA 14-125 QuickProtect
MESTO ND9103HN
MESSWELK 09300-370
MESSOTRON D-64342 seeheim TYP:DPL 100R F.-Nr??10015
MESSKO GMBH MTS-STW160WF2 63516-406-000300
MESSKO GMBH 635179.02-001100
MESSKO GMBH MT-ST160F 63508-406-050300
MESSKO GMBH 635179.02-001100
MESSKO GMBH MT-ST160W 63507-406-000004 SN??05020132
MESSKO GmbH NO.66301-32123,TYP.D1272,Serial No.040417
MESSKO GmbH typ:MT-ST160WR,Nr.63550-208 Serial No.077547
MESSKO GmbH typ:MT-ST160F,No.63508-408,Serial No.081244
MESSKO GmbH MT-ST160W/TT/4u/6m
MESSKO GmbH BL-B-AK4
MESSKO GmbH MT-ST160F\-20~160?? 635082
MESSKO GmbH MT-STW160F2\0~160??\5M 635162
MESSKO GmbH PT-MU input0(4)-20ma 0(2)-10v output -20~+140Degrees Celsius PT100 230VAC 45-65HZ 0.5
MESSKO GmbH PT-MU input0(4)-20ma 0(2)-10v output 0-160Degrees Celsius PT100 230VAC 45-65HZ 0.5
MESSKO GmbH MT-ST160FK5L6
MESSKO GmbH MT-STW160F2K4L6
MESSKO MT-STW160WF2,63516-406-000300
MESSKO MT-ST160F ,63508-406-050300 (4-20MA output)
MESSKO MT-STW160WF2 ,63516-406-000300 (without output)
MESSKO MT-ST160F ,63508-406-050300 (without output)
MESSKO 66301-X00024 0824380 D1272
MESSKO MT-ST160SK 63502-508-000016
MESSKO MT-ST160W/TT/4/15M
MESSKO MT-ST160SK/TT 63502-406
MESSKO MT-ST160F s-nr 63508-610-050020
MESSKO MT-STW160 s-nr 63508-610-050004
MESOMATIC DK800/4E/4A/I/IN/AC230V
MESOMATIC DK800/4E/4A/I/IN/AC230V
MESOMATIC DK800/2A/PDP/IN
MESKOTEX KG LHPEW-10/1-LP
MESA Electronic GmbH LSM11/12V (2009-60217-4) MESA LAMBDA
MESA Electronic Art-Nr.630.0202
MESA VP0125-V1005-P2-1411
MERZ W104/2.0260-FB4252
MERTEN 235539
MERTEN 238039
MERSEN 1700.002-L
MEROBEL rake;M/N:19544 Type??ERAT 650 SP REF??ME129304-00
MEROBEL 20267 EAT 350 ME321900-00
MEROBEL 20267 EAT 350 ME321900-00
Merlin Lazer Ltd MERLIN
MERCK BR13532
MERCK BR13908
MERCK BR13906
MERCK BR12013
MENZEL 23-SP-011-412-1 24V =4.2W 175MA 10BAR 100??ED
MENZEL MS SD4 Nr??9100000001
MENZEL SD4 RA4.70
MENZEL SD4 RS 4.75/RS4.75.100
MENZEL SD4 WD4.90.05/70-90RM
MENZEL TYP.VOL/4 NR.9691
MENZEL NR.50700
MENZEL SD4
MENZEL MSMV3/2-A
MENZEL 9510000005
MENZEL 105419
MENNEKES 3325
MEN EM02-R01 5886-0004
men Article NO:04M058-00
MEN 0751-0008 128MB
MEN 0751-0009 128MB
MEN 01A012B00 A12
Memolub 480cc 3??1.5V
ME-Messsysteme KD9363S 100KG SN:425428A
ME-Messsysteme GSV-1A TYP????10/250/3.5
ME-Messsysteme GSV-2ASD
Melchers typ.ER520SPPH Pump no.6308 drawing 3310093+13310063 collar typ piston.120mm 441
MEL Mikroelektronik GmbH MI250-B/NJ20-7m 342007
MEL Mikroelektronik GmbH Funk-STK I
MEL Mikroelektronik GmbH MI250B/NJ25-25M
MEL Mikroelektronik GmbH MI250/NJ25-15M
MEL Mikroelektronik GmbH MI250B/NJ20-20mm
MEL STKI
MEL MI230B/NJ20-20m
MEL M2-ICW-75/30/40 MB75 SBA30 SBE40 AMB90 SN:0204116 +Software
MEL MI 250/NJ 20-10m
mel M7L/20
MEL Nr.550020
Mel MI230/NJ20-20M With15m cable
mel SN1208013 M2-ICW-75/30/40
mel SN1208013 M2-ICW-75/30/40
MEISTER Straemungstechnik GmbH DKM/A-1/120G 1″MS 52XM1120XG25WA 30055561/0007
MEISTER Straemungstechnik GmbH SG30*70 -20??~120??
MEISTER Straemungstechnik GmbH DWG 1,5G 1/2?? 20XM0001XG15S 30061721/0003
MEISTER Straemungstechnik GmbH DKM-1/4 G3/4
MEISTER Straemungstechnik GUIDE BUSH MEISTER CORPS 24 TYPE 605 ? 5
MEISTER Straemungstechnik RVO/U-2/8
MEISTER DUM-40-Ms
MEISTER DKM/A-1/30
MEISTER DKM/A-1/120
MEISTER VSB2
MEISTER temp0
MEISTER DKG-1/90-G1-MS1NO/NC
MEISTER SG30X70
MEISTER SG30X70??Tmin:-20?? Tmax:120??;Max250V,1.5A 50VA;Abschaltpunkt Switch-off-point;DKM1/4;1.0–4.0 1/min
MEISTER DWM/A-3 G1/2″ MS Wechsler 160 Degree
MEISTER DWM/A-1.5 G1/2″ MS Wechsler 160 Degree
MEISTER KM/A-1/120G 1″ Art.52XM1120XG25WA Nr.30055561/0007
MEISTER KM/A-1/120G 1″ Art.52XM1120XG25WA Nr.30055561/0007
MEISTER Typ.SG30*70 Tmin.-20?? Tmax.120??
MEISTER DKM/A-1/45 G1 MS Wechsler SP5 52XM1045XG25PA Max250V 1A 60V
MEISTER Wiesen DKM-1/4 G3/4
MEISTER RAM8K*8 M48T08
Meihaus Electronic ME-1400 E REV:1.0 ME14E00091016A1
MEIER FU 110-OR FU 110-OA
MEGGITT Model??CV211 SN:2535 0~25mm/S
MEGGITT Model:VMD-TG202
MEGGITT Model:VMD 185 025 CT CA S#??402066
MEGGITT Model:VMD 185 025 CT CA S#:402064
MEGGITT Model CV211 SN 2535 0~25mm/S
MEGGITT Model VMD-TG202
MEGGER S1-1052/2 10kV
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co. MM 10 11R5K
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co XKZA15 10K-TC
MEGATRON Elektronik AG & Co XKB-A32207 AC-15 240V
MEGATRON Elektronik AG XA7210-1024-1230-BZ-C-CV-R-01
MEGATRON Elektronik MUP1300/6813 R10K 01267
MEGATRON MD 2210 R10K KA WG
MEGATRON MUP1300/6813 10K??
MEGATRON RP19/9702 1K????3% PAT
MEGATRON MDCG50-K2-1555
MEGATRON MS30 1 LD 0312-12015
MEGATRON KT1101 K20KN 2442D/7744 11KN 4-20MA DC24V
MEGATRON R25A 12 0505
MEGATRON 372-K-10K
MEGATRON P15PMK-4K7
MEGATRON RC13-100-M-1 F004362
MEGATRON AL1910/4761 5K?? ??5%
MEGATRON MOP40 10K
MEGATRON MP20 1K????15%
MEGATRON MP20/7347
MEGATRON MMR1011
MEGATRON MP20/7347
MEGATRON potentiometer linear MEGATRON MM??R??10-8
MEGATRON MT-3000
MEGATRON MD2210KA-10K-W
MEGATRON MP21-R5K 40MM
MEGATRON MMR20
MEGATRON MDCG100-K-2424
MEGATRON XW90K-180003600-45/45-9N-N-LL-R
MEGATEON MRL-C-20
MEGADYNE ZHRI 3V5J-2100
MEGADYNE 16AT5-390
MEGADYNE 25AT5-500
MEGADYNE 6-T5-1225
MEECH 904-POWER UNIT Input 110/240 AC output 7KV +
MEDER electronic SIL05-1A72-71D RELAY
MEDER HE24-1A83
MEDER MK09V-1C96-BV259 WD/1 G1/2
MEDENUS Gas-Druckregeltechnik GmbH RS251 DN80 PN16
MECTEC MECTEC PCU type Pcu IV-ACC-B4 110-240 VAC /60-50HZ

MECTEC MECTEC PCU type Pcu IV-ACC-B4 110-240 VAC /60-50HZ.

MECMAN SEK20A206400002
MECMAN SEK20A2066300283
MECMAN SEK21A2065103
MECFLUID DS.2.B
MECATRACTION GMBH 7500502 TH 2
MECATRACTION GMBH 7500501 TH 1
MECAMAG DP-160
MECALECTRO 8.10.BM.28
MECALECTRO PDF
MECAIR DB18-G
MECA FLUID BOX/AC.A.627.07 IP66 230V~400V
MEC RELA L50 SEE THE PHOTO
MEC RELA L50 SEE THE PHOTO
MEAN WELL S-320-24
MEAN WELL CLG-150-24A
MEAN WELL DR-120-24 220V/24V
MDEXX GmbH 4AV3495-OAM00
MDEXX GmbH 4AV3395-1AA21
MDEXX GmbH 4AV3095-OAT00
MDEXX GmbH 4AM9941-4XS10-0B
MDEXX GmbH 4AM5541-4XS10-0B
MDEXX GmbH TAT3612-8ED40-0FA0
MDEXX GmbH TAT3612-8ED40-0FA0
MDEXX 2CF7402-1NA91-1EE6
MDEXX TEU30 52-3UB00-OAAO
MD Drucklufttechnik GmbH Co. KG MDS1104
MD MST/00-1H LOT.2860
MCT Transformatoren 2005.0450.001 (230 Volt)
MCT 5110 0600 208 Pn/Pk 250/800VA
MCMASTER-CARR 47515K72
MCMASTER-CARR 9880T11
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 1-1/32″ OD, 250 PSI, Red53045k61(Full Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 1-1/32″ OD, 250 PSI, Red53045k61(Full Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 29/32″ OD, 600 PSI, Yellow 53065K21(Full Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 15/16″ OD, 150 PSI, White 5286K78(Partial Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 1-1/16″ OD, 250 PSI, Black5301k11(Full Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 1-1/16″ OD, 250 PSI, Black5301k11(Full Coil)
Mcmaster 1/2″ ID, 1-1/32” OD, 250 PSI, Red53045k61(Partial Coil)
MCB Industrie MOD.DEPOSE MCB RCEC 250L 250W 8.2K?? 5% 423 062
MCB Industrie MOD.DEPOSE MCB RCEC 500L 500W 8.2K?? 5%
MBS ASK101.422045
MBS ASK103.323068
MBO BEG_20x46x40.5 , 10 79 0000 0020/013
MBN Maschinenbaubetriebe Neugersdorf GmbH Sach-Nr Fm 5440849 Benennung Teil Getriebe N63
MB CONNECT LINE 00056082 MDH816
Mazurczak B-STB 50/12-15 G Nr:3532010001
Mazurczak TF 09-260/SOG-M
MAYSER Model.SG-EFS 104 ZK2/1Serial No.007786-0159
MAYSER 89073 ULM GP 60 CR
MAYSER- SG-EFS104ZX2/1 24V
MAYSER SG-EFS 104/4L,Part004128 V2.0
MAYSER SL/WL.2/L=2150MM/GP50CR–3017532
MAYSER SG-EFS104/42
MAYSER SG-EFS 102/1 Us DC24 V A2+/A1- Ser.Nr.50609 P <3 VA
MAYSER SG EFS104ZK2/1 24VDC
MAYSER SM/BK FA-Nr.159274
MAYSER MOBA-STOP-M 150/891.010.1 104V 121W 132NM
MAYFRAN 725.5094
MAYFRAN 725.5509
MAXON MOTORgmbh 145349NSN Center
NSN Catalog 
CAGE Catalog
Library 
Tutorials 
 Register
 Login

Search NSN,NIIN,Part Number or Keywords

Espa?ol

NSN 4720-01-216-7674     (4720012167674, 4720-012167674, 012167674, 01-216-7674)
    
4720-01-216-7674
HOSE,NONMETALLIC
Available on Request

New Condition


  NSN Center Provides a 30 Day Guarantee On All Products


 
NSN Catalog FSG 47 - Pipe, Tubing, Hose, and Fittings FSC 4720 - Hose and Flexible Tubing NSN 4720-01-216-7674

 

4720-01-216-7674 - Inventory
NSN    Condition    Quantity    Unit Price    Currency    Lead Time    
4720-01-216-7674    NE                    Request 4720-01-216-7674
   4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment A - Identification
FSG    FSC    NIIN    FIIG    INC    CRITICALITY    TYPE OF ITEM    MRC    DEMIL    DATE CREATED    HMIC    EDC    PMIC    ADPEC
47    4720    012167674    A541Z0    22670    X    4    9    A    16 Sep 1985    N        A    
4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment B - MOE Rule Data
MOE Rule    AMC    AMSC    NIMSC    Effective Date    IMC    IMC Activity    DSOR    Collaborators    Receivers    AAC    Former MOE
    A920    1    R        4 Aug 2011    Z    AZ                                                        AZ                                        
    FXGC    1    R        4 Aug 2011    Z    SX                                                                                                FXAX
    MC40    1    R        18 Sep 2013    Z    PA                                                                                                
    N9BC    1    R        10 Dec 2013    Z    GH                    GG                                                                            
4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment C - Reference Number / CAGE Data
RNFC    RNCC    RNVC    DAC    RNAAC    RNSC    RNJC    CAGE    Reference Number    SADC    HCC    MSDS
        3    2    E    AX              09017        CAGE 09017      601752-02            
        3    2    1    ZZ              80195        CAGE 80195      6309255            
    1    5    2    4    ZK    A          KD4N7              5304 K22            
        5    2    E    AX              39428        CAGE 39428      5304K22            
        7    1    A    AX              09017        CAGE 09017      601752            
   4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment E - Item Standardization Data
ISC    Originator    Decision Date    NIIN Status    Replaced / Replacement NSN    Replaced / Replacement ISC    Replaced / Replacement Originator    Replacement Date    Replacement NIIN Status
2    AX    20 Jun 1996    0                    
   4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment G - Freight Data
Integrity    Originating Activity    Rail Variance    NMFC    NMFC Sub Item    UFC    HMC    LCL    WCC    TCC    SHC    ADC    ACC    ASH    LTL    Freight Description
AH        051140    Z    52350            736    Z    9    A    B    Z    W    HOSE:NOI TUBING
4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment H - Management Data
MOE    SOS    AAC    QUP    UI    Unit Price    SLC    CIIC    Reparability
DA    SMS    Z    Z    FT    $ 1.47    0    U    Z
DF    SMS    Z    1    FT    $ 1.47    0    U    N
DM    SMS    Z    Z    FT    $ 1.47    0    U    Z
DN    SMS    Z    Z    FT    $ 1.47    0    U    
DS    SMS    Z    Z    FT    $ 1.47    0    U    N
4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment W - Packaging Data
Source    PICA / SICA    INT Qty    Unit Weight    Unit Size    Unit Pack Cube    Packaging Category    Storage    Item Weight    Item Dims    Preservation    Clean/Dry
P    P    000    00002    000000000000    0000004    18ZZ                10    1

Preservation Material    Wrapping Material    Cushioning / Dunnage    Cushioning Thickness    Unit Container    Intermediate Container    Unit Container Level    Special Marking    Level A Packing    Level B Packing    Minimal Packing    Optional Procedure
00    XX    XX    X    ED    00        00            O
4720-01-216-7674 - FLIS - Segment M / V - Characteristics Data
    MRC        Decoded Requirement      Reply Text
AAGR    CROSS-SECTIONAL SHAPE STYLE    ROUND
AARX    INSIDE DIAMETER    0.375 INCHES NOMINAL
ABJH    TEMP RATING    -40.0 DEG FAHRENHEIT AND
ABJH    TEMP RATING    200.0 DEG FAHRENHEIT SINGLE RESPONSE
ABKV    OUTSIDE DIAMETER    0.687 INCHES NOMINAL
ACKH    MINIMUM INSIDE BENDING RADIUS    3.000 INCHES
AGAV    END ITEM IDENTIFICATION    MRAP BUFFALO MK2A2
CQBD    BURST TEST PRESSURE    1000.0 POUNDS PER SQUARE INCH SINGLE RESPONSE
CQGM    MAXIMUM OPERATING PRESSURE    200.0 POUNDS PER SQUARE INCH SINGLE RESPONSE
CRDW    HYDROSTATIC TEST PRESSURE    500.0 POUNDS PER SQUARE INCH SINGLE RESPONSE
CRJM    OUTER COVERING ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION    ABRASION RESISTANT AND
CRJM    OUTER COVERING ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION    WEATHERPROOF
CRWL    INSIDE SURFACE CONDITION    SMOOTH
MATT    MATERIAL    RUBBER ETHYLENE-PROPYLENE CLASS EPM TUBE

 4720012166760, PVC-105-15, TUBING,NONMETALLIC, 92194, ALPHA WIRE CORP
4720012166759, 3OR2TY2-1-1-2ID-24IN.LG, HOSE,NONMETALLIC, 81343, SOCIETY OF AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERS
4720012166759, 615AS112-2, HOSE,NONMETALLIC, 30003, NAVAL AIR SYSTEMS COMMAND
4720012166759, 615AS112, HOSE,NONMETALLIC, 30003, NAVAL AIR SYSTEMS COMMAND
4720012166757, FN819EEE0174000, HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONMETALLIC, 01276, EATON-AEROQUIP INC DIV FLUID CON
4720012167674, 6309255, HOSE,NONMETALLIC, 80195, E D ETNYRE & CO DBA EDETNYRE
4720012167675, AMS3248, TUBING,NONMETALLIC, 81343, SOCIETY OF AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERS
4720012167675, 2KP397, TUBING,NONMETALLIC, 45152, OSHKOSH CORPORATION
4720012167675, 07990-3870-80, TUBING,NONMETALLIC, 38761, LONG MFG LTD
4720012167675, 790-3870-80, TUBING,NONMETALLIC, 38761, LONG MFG LTD

 

Contact Us
About Us
Terms and Conditions
Privacy Policy
LinkedIn
Facebook
Google
Twitter
? 2016 - NSN Center
MAXON MOTORgmbh 2260.885-50.216-21
MAXON MOTORgmbh 2260.885-51.216-200
MAXON GmbH MCI761 311302/1246575
MAXON GmbH STD-415
MAXON GmbH STD-435
MAXON 2522.940-52.112-000(43.022-22.00-032)
MAXON 4-Q-DC ADS 50/5 50V/5A 145391
MAXON 796.146
MAXON 627.005
MAXON 1000-8351
XCKP2149M12
XCNR2110G11
XCSL765F3
XGSZ33ETH
XCKP2154P16
XCNR2110P20
XCSL765M1
XGSZ3P
XCKP2159G13
XCNR2118G11
XCSL766B2
XGSZCNF01
XCKP21H0M12
XCNR2118G11S32
XCSL766B3
XL1AB12         Gear: 5GU3K                            
AZBILL         1LX7003-J                       
Finetek         BVP-40C
pneumatic vibrator.
Festo         574335 
SMT-8M-A-PS-24V-E-2,5-OE
接近开关
ACEB         Optical emitting converter
Ref. AF4869A
ACEB         Optical receiving converter
Ref. AE4821B
EUCHNER         No: 096327
CET-A-BWK-50X
actuator/Bet?tiger
Sensus         S117806
pulse encoder
OD 01/50G
OMEGA    Temperature Sensor Data Logger    OM-CP-OCTRTD
Koyo         TRD-J1000-RZ-1M
Leybold         971431120
EXHAUST FILTER WITH BY PASS SV630 B
PIZZATO    Rope safety switch    FD 1883 
PIZZATO    Thimble    VF C870 
PIZZATO    Rope clamp    VF M870 
PIZZATO    Safety spring    VF AF-ME80 
PIZZATO    Steel rope, red plastic coated, 400m roll    VF F05-400 
PIZZATO    Angular pulley    VF AF-CA10
GENERAL INSTRUMENTS    Gas Filled Dial Thermometer    GDT-R-E....Rigid stem, Every Angle, Local Mounting
GENERAL INSTRUMENTS         GDT-C-S....Bottom Entry, Surface Mounting with Capillary.
PILZ         PNOZ XV3.1P 300/24-240VACDC 3no
1nc 2no
No. 777538
Bansbach         A1 A1 – 4 0 200 484 001 200N
Brainboxes         RS232-USB
Converter from USB to 1 port
(9 pol. Sub-D connector), including driver and
documentation on CD, 230 kbps
COAX         Type: VMK 20 NC           
Art-n: 525574
HANSEN    solenoid valves    HS8A/1
HANSEN         Flange type: Female pipe thread, socket weld
HANSEN         Flange type: Weld neck, ODS (for copper)
Lion         LRD6110
FILTERMIST         Type: SMS 90 LA2
6022TBAV (2.2Kw)
Siemens         6SE6440-2UD33-0EB1
MINDAMAN         MASTER VALVE MVAA-220-3A1-NC
MINDAMAN         SHUTTLE VALVE MVAS-8A
HEDLAND    Flow Switches    H860A-100-F2                            
NUOVAFIMA    PRESSURE GAUGE    1.20.3.A.G.---.AAFS.43M.C40
NUOVAFIMA         1.20.3.A.G.---.AAFV.43M.C40
NUOVAFIMA         1.20.3.A.G.---.AAFZ.43M.C40
WEIDMULLER         Stromversorgung
CP SNT 500W 24V 20A
Festo         MFH-3-1/8
Festo         PEV-1/4-B
MECAIR         VALVE PILOT CP1/4 FOR VNP314,MECAIR
MECAIR         VALVE DIN CONECTOR PLG9-ATEX, MECAIR
MECAIR         VALVE VNP314 24VDC, MECAIR, SD1 & SD2
MECAIR         VALVE SPRING M470568 FOR VNP314,MECAIR
MECAIR         VALVE SOLENOID SB3-24DCX (VNP314),MECAIR
MECAIR         VALVE DIAPHRAGM DB16 FOR VNP314, MECAIR
MECAIR         VALVE DIAPHRAGM SEC DB114(VNP314),MECAIR  Produits > Gamme Export > Interface IRIGB FO / IRIGB MA
          

L'interface a été développée pour des besoins en synchronisation s que :

- La production d'énergie (centrales nucléaires, hydrauliques, postes de transformation...); 
- La sécurité (PC de contr?le...) ; 
- L'industrie (Pétrochimie, Agro-alimentaire...).

Elle est particulièrement adaptée aux applications de synchronisation par des tops 5s /1 mn.

L'interface IRIGB / FO réf. AK5194 permet de recevoir un signal optique multimode de type IRIGB et de le convertir en modulation d'amplitude au standard IRIGB et RS422.

L'impulsion optique re?ue peut provenir d'une carte IRIGB MA / FO réf. AG4929A FO d'une horloge EXP320 sur plate forme distante ou d'un quelconque émett IRIGB.

L'extinction de la led rouge en face avant témoigne de la bonne réception du signal optique.

L'allumage de la led verte témoigne de l'émission du message série.

 

Caractéristiques techniques :

- L'interface est présentée dans un bo?tier isolant à montage rapide par encliquetage sur profilé DIN symétrique ou asymétrique ;
- Tension d'alimentation : 18 - 72 VDC (+/- 10%) / Consommation : 10 VA;
- Entrée sur photodiode ;
- Sortie IRIGB : norme IRIGB modulée ;
- Sortie RS422 : message IRIGB à la norme RS422 ;
- Connectique :

entrée optique sur embase FO type ST ;
entrée alimentation : bornier à vis ;
sortie IRIGB modulé : embase BNC 50 ( Ohms) ou bornes à vis ;
sortie IRIGB RS422 : embase SUBD 9 p F ou bornes à vis ;
- Type de fibre : silice 62,5 / 125 multimode ;

- Atténuation : <= 3 dB / km ;

- Longu : 1,5 km max. ( longu max. : nous consulter)
L'interface existe aussi en versions :

Entrée IRIGB MA / sortie IRIGB FO : réf. AQ5468 multimode ;
Entrée IRIGB FO monomode / sortie IRIGB MA : réf. AP5427 ;
Entrée IRIGB MA / sortie IRIGB FO monomode : réf. AQ5530. 
KUBIAK    RZ - 0NN 1 x 6S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 180x160x110
1    45.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 1NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 235x285x175
1    74.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 2NN 1 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 235x285x130
1    56.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 3NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 390x285x175
1    104.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 4NN 2 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 390x285x130
1    87.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 5NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 535x285x175
1    122.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 6NN 3 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 535x285x130
1    109.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 7NN O T3F + 36S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    179.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 7NN T3F + 36S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    173.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 8NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    125.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 9NN O T1F + 6S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 430x210x175
1    93.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 9NN T1F + 6S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 430x210x175
1    87.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 10NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 430x210x175
1    95.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 11NN O T1F i T3F + 25S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    164.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 11NN T1F i T3F + 25S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    154.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 12NN O T3F + 11S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x285x220
1    129.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 12NN T3F + 11S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x285x220
1    123.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 13NN 3 x 20S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x130
1    161.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 14NN O 2T3F + 18S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    156.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 14NN 2T3F + 18S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x420x220
1    146.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 15NN z p?yt?    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 600x400x250
1    145.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 16NN 4 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 670x285x130
1    136.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 17NN O 2T1F + 15S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 430x400x175
1    136.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 17NN 2T1F + 15S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 430x400x175
1    126.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 18NN O T1F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 310x210x175
1    70.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 18NN T1F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 310x210x175
1    64.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 19NN O T3F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 400x250x220
1    88.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 19NN T3F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 400x250x220
1    82.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 20NN 1 x 20S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 235x420x130
1    96.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 21NN 4 x 20S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 760x420x200
1    229.00
KUBIAK    RZ - 22NN 5 x 20S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 950x420x200
1    265.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 23NN O T1F + 14S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 610x210x170
1    136.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 23NN T1F + 14S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 610x210x170
1    130.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 24NN O T3F + 23S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 735x285x220
1    161.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 24NN T3F + 23S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 735x285x220
1    155.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 25NN O 2T1F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 310x400x170
1    103.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 25NN 2T1F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 310x400x170
1    97.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 26NN O 2T3F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 400x420x220
1    119.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 26NN 2T3F    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 400x420x220
1    109.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 27NN 2 x 20S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 390x420x130
1    130.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 28NN 3 x 24S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 575x500x200
1    237.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 29NN 4 x 24S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 760x500x200
1    280.00
KUBIAK    RZ – 30NN 5 x 24S    
Rozdzielnica natynkowa 950x500x200
1    345.00
KUBIAK    RW - 0NN 1 x 6S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 180x160x110
1    45.00
KUBIAK    RW - 1NN 1 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 235x285x130
1    56.00
KUBIAK    RW - 2NN 2 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 390x285x130
1    87.00
KUBIAK    RW - 3NN 3 x 12S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 530x285x130
1    109.00
KUBIAK    RW - 4NN O T3F + 36S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 575x420x220
1    162.00
KUBIAK    RW - 4NN T3F + 36S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 575x420x220
1    155.52
KUBIAK    RW - 5NN O T1F i T3F + 25S    
Rozdzielnica wn?kowa 575x420x220
1    164.00
Platt Electric Supply
platt.com
(800) 257-5288
Live ChatFeedback
Sign In or Register
 Cart (0)


iec 947-5-1  / en 60947-5-1
ABOUT USCAREERSMANUFACTURERSLOCATIONS
Sign In or Register to access features like billpay, standard orders, site preferences, and much more.
50,000 Products
Home
"iec 947-5-1 / en 60947--"
iec 947-5-1 / en 60947--

7-15 Amp IEC Contactors (16)    

Accessories (121)    

15 Amp - Decora Style (36)    

15 Amp Connectors (21)

15 Amp - Decora (19)    

15 Amp - Decora (8)    

Xenon, Accessories (32)    

Indoor Lighting (380)

15 Amp Connectors (10)    

1-Piece Raceway & Accessories (98)    

18-32 Amp IEC Contactors (30)    

40-65 Amp IEC Contactors (21)

1-Piece Raceway & Accessories (44)    

65-750 Amp IEC Contactors (34)    

Fluorescent - Tube - T12 (17)    

Back Panels For Small Type 1 & 3R Enclosures (10)
ListGrid Sort by:  Show:  50,000 Products
 
Prev
 Page 1/3125  
Next
 
Compare (4 max)Select AllAdd to... 
 CSL NCAX-120-24WT
NCAX-120-24WT
Item # 637202Mfr: CSL
24" 3-Lamp (120V L-35 35W Xenon Type JCD G-8 Base Clear, 270 lumens, 2,900°K) 24"L x 5"W x 1.5" H - White - Dimmable
Category: Xenon, Accessories
40.80 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 CSL NCAX-120-32WT
NCAX-120-32WT
Item # 637203Mfr: CSL
32" 4 Lamp (120V L-35 35W Xenon Type JCD G-8 Base Clear, 270 lumens, 2,900°K) - Dimensions: 32"L x 5"W x 1 1/2"H - White
Category: Xenon, Accessories
54.40 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0101 508.04
0101 508.04
Item # 502144Mfr: ABB Entrelec
DIN Rail, Symmetrical, Slotted. DIN 3. Type: PR30 (TS 35/F6). Material: Zinc Dichromate Plated Steel. Length: 1 Meter. H x W: 7.5mm x 35mm.
Category: Symmetrical - Slotted
4.66 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 Hubbell-Raco 201
201
Item # 052141Mfr: Hubbell-Raco
4" Square, Extension Ring, Drawn, Metallic. Depth: 1-1/2". Side Knockouts: (12) 1/2". Cubic Inches: 22.5".
Category: 4" Square Boxes - Extensions
8.16 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0173 220.05
0173 220.05
Item # 020224Mfr: ABB Entrelec
DIN Rail, Symmetrical, Slotted. DIN 3. Type: PR30 (TS 35/F6). Material: Zinc Dichromate Plated Steel. Length: 2 Meters. H x W: 7.5mm x 35mm.
Category: Symmetrical - Slotted
7.84 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0118 368.16
0118 368.16
Item # 020112Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On End Section. Type: FEM6. Color: Gray. Thickness: 2,8 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: M 2,5/5 except D, M 4/6 except D and G, M 4/6, M 4/6.H and M1, M 1,5/6.HH and ADV, M...
Category: End Sections
0.39 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0118 499.23
0118 499.23
Item # 020114Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On End Section. Type: FEM6D. Color: Gray. Thickness: 1 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: MA 2,5/5.D, M 4/6.D, M 4/6.D2.H, M 1,5/6.D2.HH and M 4/6.D2.M.
Category: End Sections
1.07 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 CSL NCAX-120-16WT
NCAX-120-16WT
Item # 637201Mfr: CSL
16" 2-Lamp (120V L-35 35W Xenon Type JCD G-8 Base Clear, 270 lumens, 2,900°K) 16"L x 5"W x 1.5"H - White
Category: Xenon, Accessories
32.80 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 CSL NCAX-120-8WT
NCAX-120-8WT
Item # 637199Mfr: CSL
8" 1-Lamp (120V L-35 35W Xenon Type JCD G-8 Base Clear, 270 lumens, 2,900°K) 8"L x 5"W x 1.5"H - White
Category: Xenon, Accessories
20.41 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0116 951.15
0116 951.15
Item # 271964Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On End Section. Type: FEM8S. Color: Gray. Thickness: 1,5 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: M 4/8.SF, M 4/8.SN and M 4/8..
Category: End Sections
0.51 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0115 486.03
0115 486.03
Item # 171454Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Feed Through Terminal Block. Screw Clamp. Type: M 2,5/5. Color: Gray. 600V/30A. Size: 2.5 mm Block, 5 mm Spacing. DIN 1 - DIN 3. Wire Size: 22 - 12 AWG.
Category: 2.5mm Blocks
1.07 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0118 707.03
0118 707.03
Item # 020119Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On Separator End Section for Blocks / Separators. Type: SCF6. Color: Gray. Thickness: 3 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: MA 2,5/5, MA 2,5/5 VO, M 4/6 except D & G, M 4/6...
Category: End Sections
0.67 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0199 635.24
0199 635.24
Item # 170436Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On End Section. Type: FEM13U. Color: Black. Thickness: 1,5 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: ML 10/13.SF, ML 10/13.SN and MU 10/13.SF.
Category: End Sections
1.06 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 Penn-Union BLU-1/0S
BLU-1/0S
Item # 048163Mfr: Penn-Union
Copper Compression Lug with Sight Hole, Conductor Size: 1/0 AWG, Conductor Diameter: .375", 1-Hole Stud, Stud Diameter: 5/16". For use with Copper Conductors in Grounding...
Category: Copper - 1 Hole
3.72 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0103 062.21
0103 062.21
Item # 019964Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Snap-On End Section. Type: FEM6. Color: Yellow. Thickness: 2,8 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: M 2,5/5 except D, M 4/6 except D and G, M 4/6, M 4/6.H and M1, M 1,5/6.HH and ADV,...
Category: End Sections
0.42 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 ABB Entrelec 0114 776.23
0114 776.23
Item # 185056Mfr: ABB Entrelec
Rail Mounted End Section. Type: FEM61. Color: Gray. Thickness: 3 mm. Used with Terminal Block Type: MA 2,5/5, M 4/6, M 6/8. M 10/10, M 4/6.NT, M 6/8.NT, M 10/10.NT, M 4/6.SNT.
Category: End Sections
0.94 EA
Availability
Qty:  
Add
 
Prev
 Page 1/3125  
Next
 
Compare (4 max)Select AllAdd to... 
ListGrid Sort by:  Show:  

Refine By
Category
More categories
Control, Automation
Tools, Testing, Meters
Power Distribution
More...
Your Selections
 "iec 947-5-1 / en 60947--"
Clear
Go
Search within
Made in USA (9,864)
New (2,238)
Energy Efficient (476)
On Sale (97)
Clearance (7)
Availability
Company Wide (28,139)
Manufacturers
ABB (18,448)
Cutler-Hammer (11,073)
Eaton (11,073)
GE Industrial (4,773)
GE (5,305)
Multiple (4,710)
Westinghouse (11,073)
More...
Material 
Aluminum (1,040)
Copper (1,405)
Non-Metallic (1,043)
Steel (3,213)
Stranded (734)
More...
VoltsAC 
120 (3,126)
240 (1,538)
277 (715)
480 (607)
600 (1,766)
More...
Color 
Black (1,341)
Gray (1,544)
Ivory (665)
Red (441)
White (1,620)
More...
Diameter 
1/4 in (433)
1/2 in (1,217)
1 in (817)
1 1/4 in (547)
1 1/2 in (558)
More...
Family/Series
Info & Services
Olympia Location
Br Support Ctr Location
Catalogs
More...
About Platt

Locations
Careers
Resources
Platt University
Register for an Account
What's New on Platt.com
Industry Leader

Training
Products
Solar/Green
Trade Apps
50,000 Items in Stock

Categories
Manufacturers
New Products
Made in USA
Promotions
All Products
Recalls
Help
23-6 3/00
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
General Characteristics (Metal, Turret Head, Types XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, and XCS-E
Plastic, Double Insulated, Turret Head, Types XCS-PA, XCS-TA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, XCS-TR, and XCS-TE)
Complies with international and domestic safety standards. OSHA 1910, IEC 60204-1, EN 60204-1, VDE 0660, ANSI B11.19,
INRS (France), EN1088, EN292
Electrical Characteristics
AC Voltage and Current Ratings 50-60 Hz
DC Voltage and Current Ratings
Environment
Safety Interlock Type XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, XCS-E (metal) XCS-PA, XCS-TA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, XCS-TR, XCS-TE (plastic)
Conforming
to standards
Products IEC 947-5-1, EN 60947-5-1, UL 508, CSA C22-2 N° 14
Machine
assemblies IEC 60204-1, EN 60204-1, EN 1088
Product certifications UL, CSA, BG, TUV
Ambient air temperature q
Operation: -13°F to 158°F (-25°C to 70°C), XCS-E: -13°F to 104°F (-25°C to 40°C),
XCS-TE: -13°F to 140°F (-25°C to 60°C)
Storage -40°F to 158°F (-40°C to 70°C)
Vibration resistance 5 gn (10...500 Hz) conforming to IEC 68-2-6
Shock resistance 10 gn (duration 11 ms) conforming to IEC 68-2-27
Electric shock protection Class 1 conforming to IEC 536
Degree of protection IP 67 conforming to IEC 529 c and IEC 947-5-1; Metal: Type 4, 4X, 12; Plastic: Type 4 and 4X Indoor, 12
Conduit entry 1 entry with 1/2 NPT on XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C
2 entries with 1/2 NPT on XCS-E
1 entry with 1/2” NPT on XCS-PA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR
1 entry for 1/2" conduit adapter on XCS-TE
2 entries for 1/2” conduit adapter on XCS-TA, XCS-TL, XCS-TR
c The enclosure rating for these switches is for the protection of the live electrical components. During installation and operation, precautions must be taken to prevent any ingress of
contaminants, particles, and corrosives, including liquids containing solids, from entering into the actuating key area. If precautions are not taken, switches may not perform to published
specifications. Use in a salt atmosphere is not recommended.
q Minimum temperature: The minimum temperatures listed are based on the absence of freezing moisture or water. Care should be taken to avoid sub-freezing temperatures where dripping
or splashing water is present and to avoid bringing a cold device into a humid atmosphere and then back into sub-freezing temperatures. The water or moisture may freeze around internal
or external components and prevent it from performing as intended.
Electrical contact rating
XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, XCS-PA,XCS-TA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, XCS-TR: ~ AC-15, A300: Ue = 240 V, Ie = 3 A or Ue = 120 V, Ie = 6 A
XCS-E, XCS-TE: ~ AC-15, B300: Ue = 240 V, Ie = 1.5 A or Ue = 120 V, Ie = 3 A
All models: = DC-13, Q300: Ue = 250 V, Ie = 0.27 A or Ue = 125 V, Ie = 0.55 A
conforming to IEC 947-5-1, EN 60947-5-1
Rated thermal current in enclosure XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, XCS-PA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TA, XCS-TL, XCS-TR: Ithe = 10A.
XCS-E, XCS-TE: Ithe: 6 A
Rated insulation voltage Ui = 500 V conforming to IEC 947-5-1
Ui = 300 V conforming to UL 508, CSA C22-2 N° 14
Rated impulse withstand voltage XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, XCS-PA, XCS-TA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, XCS-TR: U imp = 6 kV conforming to IEC 947-5-1
XCS-E, XCS-TE: U imp = 4 kV conforming to IEC 947-5-1
Direct opening contacts Direct opening N.C. contacts meets the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per
IEC 947-5-1, EN 60947-5-1; and NEMA ICS-5, part 6 (direct opening action).
Resistance across terminals £30 mW conforming to IEC 957-5-4
Short-circuit protection 10 A Class CC fuse. Outside U.S. use cartridge fuse type gG (gl)
Wiring Screw clamp terminals. Terminal capacity, min.: 1 #20 AWG (1 x 1.05 mm2
), max.: 2 #16 AWG (2 x 1.5 mm2
)
Contact Rating Designation Thermal Continuous
Test Current, Amperes
Maximum Current, Amperes Voltamperes 120 Volts 240 Volts 480 Volts 600 Volts
Make Break Make Break Make Break Make Break Make Break
A300 10 60 6.00 30 3.00 . . . . . . . . . . . . 7200 720
B300 5 30 3.00 15 1.50 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3600 360
Contact Rating Designation Thermal Continuous Test
Current, Amperes
Maximum Make or Break Current, Amperes Make or Break at 300 Volts or
125 Volts 250 Volts 301 to 600 Volts Less, Voltamperes
Q300 2.5 0.55 0.27 . . . 69
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
XCS Safety Interlock
Specifications
Complementary characteristics
Electromagnet characteristics
LED indicator characteristics
Actuation speed Maximum: 19.7 in/s (0.5 m/s), Minimum: 0.39 in/s (0.01 m/s)
Resistance to forcible key withdrawal XCS-B and XCS-C: >337 lbs. (1500 N); XCS-E: 450 lbs. (2000 N); XCS-TE: 112 lbs. (500 N)
Maximum operating rate For maximum life: 600 operating cycles per hour
Minimum force for positive opening XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, XCS-E: 4.5 lbs. (20 N); XCS-PA, XCS-TA, XCS-TE: 3.4 lbs. (15 N);
XCS-PL, XCS-PR: 35.4 oz. in. (.25 Nm); XCS-TL, XCS-TR: 63.73 oz. in. (.45 Nm)
Load factor *
Voltage limits -20%, +10% of the rated operational voltage (including ripple on) conforming to IEC 947-1
Consumption Inrush: 10 VA. Sealed: 10 VA
Rated insulation voltage 50 V conforming to IEC 947-1 (24 - 48 V LEDs) 250 V conforming to IEC 947-1 (110 - 240 V LEDs)
Current consumption 7 mA 7 mA
Rated operational voltage 24/48 VAC or VDC 110/240 VAC
Voltage limits 20...52 VAC or VDC (including ripple) 95...264 VAC (including ripple)
Protection against overvoltages Yes Yes
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-7 T Discount 3/00 Schedule
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
Metal, turret head c, types XCS-A, XCS-B, and XCS-C
Conduit entry tapped 1/2” NPT
c 90° increments throughout 360°
p Unlocking by Tubular High Security key operated lock
j Schematic diagrams shown represent the contact state while the actuating key is inserted in the head of the switch.
a The N/O contacts will close after the N/C contacts open.They do not change state simultaneously.
References and Characteristics
Type of switch Without locking of actuating key With locking - pushbutton unlocking With locking, manual unlocking p
LED indication on opening of N/C contacts Without LED
1 orange LED
 24/48 VAC or VDC
1 orange LED
110/240 VAC Without LED
1 orange LED
24/48 VAC or VDC
1 orange LED
110/240 VAC Without LED
1 orange LED
24/48 VAC or VDC
1 orange LED
110/240 VAC
References of switches without actuating key
(Direct opening N.C. contacts meets the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per IEC 947-5-1 section 3, EN 60 947-5-1.)
N/C + N/O + N/O
slow break j a XCS-A503 XCS-A513 XCS-A523 XCS-B503 XCS-B513 XCS-B523 XCS-C503 XCS-C513 XCS-C523
N/C + N/C +N/O
slow break j a XCS-A703 XCS-A713 XCS-A723 XCS-B703 XCS-B713 XCS-B723 XCS-C703 XCS-C713 XCS-C723
N/C + N/C +N/C
slow break j XCS-A803 - - XCS-B803 - - XCS-C803 - -
Weight oz. (kg) 15.5 (0.440) 15.5 (0.440) 15.5 (0.440) 17 (0.480) 17 (0.480) 17 (0.480) 17 (0.480) 17 (0.480) 17 (0.480)
Price 92.00 135.00 135.00 122.00 165.00 165.00 142.00 185.00 185.00 33 2234 2113 14 32 3113 2214 21 12 11 22 21 32 31
References of actuating keys
The devices above are available with metric conduit. ? To order devices tapped for 13mm cable gland, conforming to NF C68-300 (DIN Pg 13.5):
Change the last character in the part number to 1
For example: XCSC723 is changed to XCSC721
? To order devices tapped for M20 x 1.5 for ISO cable gland:
Change the last character in the part number to 2
For example: XCSC723 is changed to XCSC722
Description Straight key Wide key Pivoting key Sliding bolt actuating key
For switches XCS-A, B, C, E XCS-Z01 XCS-Z02 XCS-Z03 XCS-Z05
Weight oz. (kg) 1.0 (0.021) 1.0 (0.021) 3.3 (0.095) 21.2 (0.600)
Price 10.00 10.00 20.00 95.00
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
Components for Machine Safety Applications
XCS Safety Interlock
File LR 44087-94
Class 3211-03 File E164353
CCN: NKCR
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control circuit.The
N.O. contacts are provided solely for signalling – NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available.These devices
are not to be repaired or adjusted.The complete switch should be
replaced.
When designing a door or gate guarding system, these guidelines must
be followed:
? The actuating key alone must not be used as the sole means to hold the
gate or guard closed. A separate locking or latching mechanism must
be used to hold door closed.
? The safety interlock switch must not be used as a
mechanical stop for the moving guard. A separate mechanical stop
must be provided.
? The actuating key must not be used as a gate guiding device. Install a
guide for the guard to ensure proper alignment.
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-8 3/00
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
T Discount
Schedule
Metal, turret head c, type XCS-E
Conduit entry tapped 1/2 NPT
c 90° increments throughout 360° k A key operated lock enables the forced opening of the interlocking device, allowing opening of the N/C safety contacts
and subsequent actuating key withdrawal. j For use on 110/120 VDC or 220/240 VDC, remove the LED indicator module. u Schematic diagrams shown represent the contact states while the operating key is inserted in the head of the switch. a The N/O contacts will close after the N/C contacts open.They do not change state simultaneously. qDevices with 3 N/C contacts are supplied with a single green LED.
The devices above are available with metric conduit. ? To order devices tapped for 13mm cable gland, conforming to NF C68-300 (DIN Pg 13.5):
Change the last character in the part number to 1
For example: XCSE7333 is changed to XCSE7331
? To order devices tapped for M20 x 1.5 for ISO cable gland:
Change the last character in the part number to 2
For example: XCSE7333 is changed to XCSE7332
References and Characteristics
Type of switch With interlocking, locking by electromagnet
Type of interlocking Locking Without Power.k Actuating key locks into switch when inserted.This is typically preferred as the door is secured regardless of electrical power availability or failure. Applying power to the electromagnet will unlock actuating key and allow it to be removed from the switch.
LED indication Orange LED:“guard open” signaling Green LED:“guard closed and locked” signaling
Supply voltage of electromagnet 24 VAC or VDC 48 VAC or VDC 110/120 VAC or VDC j 220/240 VAC or VDC j
References of switches without actuating key (select actuating key from page 23-7)
(Direct opening N.C. contacts meets the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per IEC 947-5-1 section 3, EN 60 947-5-1.)
N/C + N/O + N/O
(2 N/O staggered)
slow break u a
XCS-E5313 XCS-E5323 XCS-E5333 XCS-E5343
N/C + N/C + N/O
(N/O staggered)
slow break u a
XCS-E7313 XCS-E7323 XCS-E7333 XCS-E7343
N/C + N/C + N/C
slow break u q XCS-E8313 XCS-E8323 XCS-E8333 XCS-E8343
Weight oz. (kg) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140)
Price 261.00 261.00 291.00 291.00
Type of switch With interlocking, locking by electromagnet
Type of interlocking
Locking With Power.k Actuating key locks into switch only when actuating key is inserted and power is applied to the electromagnet.
Door or guard is not locked in the event of a power failure or when power is removed from the electromagnet. Removing power from the
electromagnet will unlock actuating key and allow it to be removed from the switch.
Note: Locking with power devices do not meet opean standards regarding the safety of machinery, especially EN 1088 regarding
guard locking. opean standards do not allow a “locking with power” function for gate or door guarding/locking. Locking without power
devices meet opean requirements, and should be used when machinery is to be shipped to ope or where machinery must meet
opean standards.
LED indication Orange LED:“guard open” signaling
Green LED:“guard closed and locked” signaling
Supply voltage of electromagnet 24 VAC or VDC 48 VAC or VDC 110/120 VAC or VDC j 220/240 VAC or VDC j
References of switches without actuating key (select actuating key from page 23-7)
(Direct opening N.C. contacts meets the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per IEC 947-5-1 section 3, EN 60 947-5-1.)
N/C + N/O + N/O
(2 N/O staggered)
slow break u a
XCS-E5513 XCS-E5523 XCS-E5533 XCS-E5543
N/C + N/C + N/O
(N/O staggered)
slow break u a
XCS-E7513 XCS-E7523 XCS-E7533 XCS-E7543
N/C + N/C + N/C
slow break u q XCS-E8513 XCS-E8523 XCS-E8533 XCS-E8543
Weight oz. (kg) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140) 40 (1.140)
Price 334.00 334.00 364.00 364.00 33 2234 2113 14 32 3113 2214 21 12 11 22 21 32 31 33 2234 2113 14 32 3113 2214 21 12 11 22 21 32 31
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
XCS Safety Interlock
References and Characteristics
File LR 44087-94
Class 3211-03 File E164353
CCN: NKCR
When designing a door or gate guarding system, these
guidelines must be followed: ? The actuating key alone must not be used as the sole
means to hold the gate or guard closed. A separate locking or latching mechanism must be used to hold door closed. ? The safety interlock switch must not be used as a mechanical stop for the moving guard. A separate
mechanical stop must be provided. ? The actuating key must not be used as a gate guiding device. Install a guide for the guard to ensure proper
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 alignment. or D-TM # 1619.
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control
circuit.The N.O. contacts are provided solely for signalling –
NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available.
These devices are not to be repaired or adjusted.The
complete switch should be replaced.
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-9 T Discount 3/00 Schedule
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
References of Accessories and Spare Parts
c Lock supplied as standard with XCSE switches. Key withdrawal in both LOCK and UNLOCK positions.
The only replacement parts or components available are covers and LED indicator modules. These devices
are not to be repaired or adjusted. The complete switch should be replaced.
Description For use with Supply voltage Reference Weight Price
Indicator light module, 1
orange LED with cover,
seal, and 2 mounting
screws
XCS-A
XCS-B
XCS-C
24/48 VAC or VDC XCS-Z31 1.4 oz (0.040 kg) 43.00
110/240 VAC XCS-Z32 1.4 oz (0.040 kg) 43.00
Indicator light module,
1 orange LED + 1 green
LED with cover, seal,
4 mounting screws,
and lock c
XCS-E53 kk
24/48 VAC or VDC XCS-Z41 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
110/240 VAC XCS-Z45 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
XCS-E55 kk
24/48 VAC or VDC XCS-Z42 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
110/240 VAC XCS-Z46 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
XCS-E73 kk
24/48 VAC or VDC XCS-Z43 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
110/240 VAC XCS-Z47 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
XCS-E75 kk
24/48 VAC or VDC XCS-Z44 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
110/240 VAC XCS-Z48 6.125 oz (0.175 kg) 60.00
Description For use with
Positions of Tubular High
Security key withdrawal from lock
Reference Weight (kg) Price
Lock (+ 2 keys) mounted on cover, with seal and
4 mounting screws
XCS-E53 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z51 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z55 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z59 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
XCS-E55 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z52 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z56 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z60 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
XCS-E73 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z53 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z57 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z61 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
XCS-E75 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z54 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z58 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z62 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
XCS-E83 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z63 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z64 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z65 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
XCS-E85 kk
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z66 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: yes/UNLOCK: no XCS-Z67 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
LOCK: no/UNLOCK: yes XCS-Z68 0.875 oz (0.025 kg) 25.00
Padlock Attachment
XCS-A,
XCS-B,
XCS-C,
XCS-E
XCS-Z90 3.00 oz (0.063 kg) 22.00
Set of 10 blanking plugs
for operating head slot
XCS-A,
XCS-B,
XCS-C,
XCS-E
XCS-Z27 1.75 oz (0.050 kg) 5.00
Set of 10 pairs of Tubular High Security keys
XCS-C, XCS-E XCS-Z25 3.5 oz (0.100 kg) 30.00
Connectors
The XCS safety interlocks are available in a wide variety of Mini and Micro connectors in many different wiring
schemes (for a partial listing, refer to Catalog 9007CT9702). Connectors are available as factory installed options,
but are not available as separate components. For mating connector cables, refer to page 18-10.
Description Price Adder
3 pin through 6 pin Mini or Micro connector 64.00
7 pin through 9 pin Mini connector 94.00
Components for Machine Safety Applications
XCS Safety Interlock
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
XCS-Z90
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-10 T Discount
Schedule 3/00
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
References of supplementary accessories
The devices above are available with metric conduit.
? To order devices tapped for 11mm cable gland, conforming to NF C68-300 (DIN Pg 11):
Change the last character in the part number to 1
For example: XCSPA593 is changed to XCSPA591
? To order devices tapped for M16 x 1.5 for ISO cable gland:
Change the last character in the part number to 2
For example: XCSPA593 is changed to XCSPA592
Description Reference Weight oz. (kg) Price
Set of 10 blanking plugs for operating head slot XCS-Z28 1.8 (0.050) 5.00
Padlock Attachment XCS-Z91 2.0 (0.057) 22.00
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved

p Only for use with actuating keys XCS-Z12 and XCS-Z13. The guard retaining device is used to provide additional force to hold the door or gate closed. One of the two parts is a plate that mounts to the head of the switch, and the other is a magnet assembly
that is mounted with the actuating key.The magnet and plate act as a magnetic catch to aid in keeping the door closed.This assembly increases the force required ot remove the key.
References of actuating keys and guard retaining device
Description Straight key Wide key Pivoting key Right-angled key Guard retaining device p
For switches XCS-PA, XCS-TA, and XCS-TE XCS-Z11 XCS-Z12 XCS-Z13 XCS-Z14 XCS-Z21
Weight oz. (kg) 0.5 (0.015) 0.5 (0.015) 3.0 (0.085) 0.9 (0.025) 3.0 (0.085)
Price 4.00 4.00 20.00 4.00 10.00
Components for Machine Safety Applications
XCS Safety Interlock
File LR 44087-94
Class 3211-03 File E164353
CCN: NKCR
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
When designing a door or gate guarding system, these
guidelines must be followed: ? The actuating key alone must not be used as the sole
means to hold the gate or guard closed. A separate locking or latching mechanism must be used to hold door closed.
? The safety interlock switch must not be used as a mechanical stop for the moving guard. A separate
mechanical stop must be provided. ? The actuating key must not be used as a gate guiding device. Install a guide for the guard to ensure proper
alignment.
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control circuit.The N.O. contacts are provided solely for
signalling – NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available.These devices are not to be repaired or adjusted.The
complete switch should be replaced.
Plastic, double insulated, turret head c, type XCS-PA and XCS-TA
XCS-PA conduit entry tapped 1/2” NPT. XCS-TA conduit entry tapped for 1/2” conduit adaptor.
c 90° increments throughout 360°
u Schematic diagrams shown represent the contact states while the actuating key is inserted in the head of the switch.
a The N/O contacts will close after the N/C contacts open.They do not change state simultaneously.
References and Characteristics
Type of switch Without locking of actuating key
References of switches without actuating key
(Direct opening N.C. contacts meets the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per IEC 947-5-1 section 3, EN 60 947-5-1.)
 N/C + N/O
break before make,
slow break u a XCS-PA593
N.C. + N.O. + N.O.
(2 N.O. staggered)
slow break ua
XCS-TA593
 N/O + N/C
make before break, slow break u XCS-PA693
N.C. + N.C. + N.O.
(N.O. staggered)
slow breakua
XCS-TA793
 N/C + N/C
slow break u XCS-PA793 N.C. + N.C. + N.C.
slow break u XCS-TA893
Weight oz. (kg) 3.4 (0.095) Weight oz. (kg) 6.7 (0.190)
Price 49.00 Price 55.00 33 2234 2113 14 22 2113 1432 3113 2214 21 12 11 22 21 12 11 22 21 32 31 22 1321 14
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control circuit.The N.O. contacts are provided solely for
signalling – NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available.These devices are not to be repaired or adjusted.The
complete switch should be replaced.
XCS-Z91
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-11 T Discount 3/00 Schedule
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
Plastic, Double Insulated, Turret Head c, Type XCS-TE, 1/2” NPT Conduit
References of Switches Without Actuating Key (select actuating key from page 23-10)
Direct opening N.C. contacts meet the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per
IEC 947-5-1, EN 60947-5-1; and NEMA ICS-5, part 6 (direct opening action.)
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control circuit. The N.O. contacts are provided solely for signalling – NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available. These devices are not to be repaired or adjusted. The complete switch should be replaced.
The devices above are available with metric conduit.
– To order devices tapped for 11mm cable gland, conforming to NFC 68-300 (DIN Pg 11): Change the last character in the part number to 1. For example: XCSTE5513 is changed to XCSTE5511.
– To order devices tapped for M16 x 1.5 for ISO cable gland: Change the last character in the part number to 2.
For example: XCSTE5513 is changed to XCSTE5512.
When designing a door or gate guarding system, these guidelines must be followed:
– The actuating key alone must not be used as the sole means to hold the gate or guard closed. A separate locking or latching mechanism must be used to
hold door closed.
– The safety interlock switch must not be used as a mechanical stop for the moving guard. A separate mechanical stop must be provided.
– The actuating key must not be used as a gate guiding device. Install a guide for the guard to ensure proper alignment.
– The actuating key must not be used as a means for earth grounding.
Type of switch With interlocking, locking by electromagnetq
Type of interlocking
Locking Without Power. Actuating key locks into switch when inserted.This is typically preferred as the
door is secured regardless of electrical power availability or failure. Applying power to the electromagnet
will unlock actuating key and allow it to be removed from the switch.
Supply voltage of electromagnet 24 VAC or VDC 120 VAC or VDC 230 VAC or VDC
N.C. + N.O.
break before make
slow break au
XCS-TE5313 XCS-TE5333 XCS-TE5343
N.O. + N.C.
make before break
slow break u
XCS-TE6313 XCS-TE6333 XCS-TE6343
N.C. + N.C.
slow break u XCS-TE7313 XCS-TE7333 XCS-TE7343
Weight oz. (kg) 13 (0.360) 13 (0.360) 13 (0.360)
Price 130.00 130.00 130.00
Type of switch With interlocking, locking by electromagnetq
Type of interlocking
Locking with Power. Actuating key is locked into switch only when actuating key is inserted and power
is applied to the electromagnet. Door or guard is not locked in the event of a power failure or when power
is removed from the electromagnet. Removing power to the electromagnet will unlock actuating key and
allow it to be removed from the switch.
Note: Locking with Power devices do not meet opean standards regarding the safety of machinery, especially EN 1088 regarding guard locking.
opean standards do not allow a “locking with power” function for gate or door guarding/locking. Locking without power devices meet opean
requirements, and should be used when machinery is to be shipped to ope or where machinery must meet opean standards.
Supply voltage of electromagnet 24 VAC or VDC 120 VAC or VDC 230 VAC or VDC
N.C. + N.O.
break before make
slow break au
XCS-TE5513 XCS-TE5533 XCS-TE5543
N.O. + N.C.
make before break
slow break u
XCS-TE6513 XCS-TE6533 XCS-TE6543
N.C. + N.C.
slow break u XCS-TE7513 XCS-TE7533 XCS-TE7543
Weight oz. (kg) 13 (0.360) 13 (0.360) 13 (0.360)
Price 150.00 150.00 150.00
c 90° increments throughout 360°
q A special tool included with the switch enables the forced opening of the interlocking device, allowing opening of the N.C. safety contacts and
subsequent actuating key withdrawal.
u Schematic diagrams shown represent the contact states while the actuating key is fully inserted and engaged in the head of the switch.
a The N.O. contacts will close after the N.C. contacts open. They do not change state simultaneously. 22 1321 14 22 2113 14 12 11 22 21 22 1321 14 22 2113 14 12 11 22 21
XCS Safety Interlock
Selection
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
File LR 44087-94
Class 3211-03 File E164353
CCN: NKCR
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-12 T Discount
Schedule 3/00
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
XCS Safety Interlock
Selection
File LR 44087-94
Class 3211-03
File E164353
CCN: NKCR
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
Plastic, Double Insulated, Turret Head c, Type XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, and XCS-TR, 1/2" NPT Conduit
References of Switches with Rotary Lever
Direct opening N.C. contacts meet the IEC and EN requirements for positive opening contacts per IEC 947-5-1, EN 60947-5-1;
and NEMA ICS-5, part 6 (direct opening action.)
The devices above are available with metric conduit.
– To order devices tapped for 11mm cable gland, conforming to NFC 68-300 (DIN Pg 11): Change the last character in the part number to 1. For example: XCSPL593 is changed to XCSPL591.
– To order devices tapped for M16 x 1.5 for ISO cable gland: Change the last character in the part number to 2. For example: XCSPL593 is changed to XCSPL592.
Type of lever Elbowed (flush with rear of switch) Straight Rotary Shaft
Orientation of operating lever To left Centered To right To right or to left Centered Length 30 mm f
N.C. + N.O.
break before make
slow break ua
XCS-PL593 XCS-PL583 XCS-PL573 XCS-PL563 XCS-PL553 XCS-PR553
N.C. + N.C.
slow break u XCS-PL793 XCS-PL783 XCS-PL773 XCS-PL763 XCS-PL753 XCS-PR753
Weight oz (kg) 3.9 (0.110 kg) 3.9 (0.110 kg) 3.9 (0.110 kg) 3.9 (0.110 kg) 3.9 (0.110 kg) 4.2 (0.120)
Price 54.00 54.00 54.00 54.00 54.00 60.00
Orientation of operating lever To left Centered To right To right or to left Centered Length 30 mm f
N.C. + N.O. + N.O.
(2 N.O. staggered)
slow break ua
XCS-TL593 XCS-TL583 XCS-TL573 XCS-TL563 XCS-TL553 XCS-TR553
N.C. + N.C. + N.O.
(N.O. staggered)
slow break ua
XCS-TL793 XCS-TL783 XCS-TL773 XCS-TL763 XCS-TL753 XCS-TR753
N.C. + N.C. + N.C.
slow break u XCS-TL893 XCS-TL883 XCS-TL873 XCS-TL863 XCS-TL853 XCS-TR853
Weight oz (kg) 5.6 (0.160 kg) 5.6 (0.160 kg) 5.6 (0.160 kg) 5.6 (0.160 kg) 5.6 (0.160 kg) 5.5 (0.155)
Price 60.00 60.00 60.00 60.00 60.00 66.00
c 90° increments throughout 360°
u Schematic diagrams shown represent the contact states when the rotary lever is in positions as indicated in diagrams directly above the part numbers in selection
table.
f References listed have a shaft that is 1.18 in (30 mm) long. To order a switch with a shaft that is 3.15 in (80 mm) long, replace the second digit, 5, with a 6.
For example: XCS-PR553 is changed to XCS-PR563. Add 6 to the price for the longer shaft.
a The N.O. contacts will close after the N.C. contacts open. They do not change state simultaneously. 22 1321 14 12 11 22 21 33 2234 2113 14 32 3113 2214 21 12 11 22 21 32 31
When designing a door or gate guarding
system, these guidelines must be followed: – The actuating key alone must not be used as
the sole means to hold the gate or guard
closed. A separate locking or latching mecha- nism must be used to hold door closed.
– The safety interlock switch must not be used as a mechanical stop for the moving guard. A separate mechanical stop must be provided.
– The actuating key must not be used as a gate
guiding device. Install a guide for the guard to
ensure proper alignment.
The N.C. contacts only should be used in the safety control circuit.The N.O. contacts are provided solely for
signalling – NOT for safety functions.
Neither replacement parts nor components are available.These devices are not to be repaired or adjusted.The
complete switch should be replaced.
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 
23-13 T Discount
3/00 Schedule
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
OBSOLESCENT
Without Locking
Actuating key is not locked into device when inserted.
With Locking
Actuating key is locked into switch when inserted.
Electromagnet
An electromagnet is used to lock the actuating key into switch, either with power or without power applied to the
electromagnet.
To construct the part number, start with either XCK-J59 (for N.O. and N.C.) or XCK-J79 (for N.C. and N.C.) as the
base. Then add the appropriate code for desired configuration for: latching, actuation, voltage, indicator, and
connector.

t Key delivered for vertical movement. Can be field modified for horizontal movements.
Contact
Type
Catalog
Number Price
N.O.+N.C. break-before-make XCKJ5970 97.00
N.O.+N.C. make-before-break XCKJ6970 97.00
N.C.+N.C. simultaneous XCKJ7970 97.00
Pushbutton N.O.+N.C. break-before-make XCKJ5910 150.00
N.C.+N.C. simultaneous XCKJ7910 150.00
Ronis key lock (no. 520) N.O.+N.C. break-before-make XCKJ5930 187.00
Latching Actuation Voltage Indicator Connector Price
XCK J59
XCK J79
Locking Without Power
 Without Ronis key release 5 275.00
 With Ronis key release Right 2 349.00
 Key position: Left 0 349.00
Back 4 349.00
Front 6 349.00
Locking With Power 8 352.00
Key actuation Electromagnet connector Price Adder
From front
Left 1 –
Right 2 –
Back 3 –
From right Left 4 –
Front 5 –
From left Right 6 –
Front 7 –
From back Left 8 –
Right 9 –
Electromagnet supply voltage Price Adder
24 VDC B –
110 VAC F 31.70
Pilot lights Price Adder
No pilot lights 0 –
With pilot lights LED 24VDC (1 LED: contact state) 2 45.40
Neon 110VAC (2 neon lamps) 3 45.40
Connector options Ministyle 5 pin. Used without pilot lights. For wiring diagram, see Prod Catalog. -547 68.00
Ministyle 6 pin. Used with pilot lights. For wiring diagram, see Product Catalog. -647 68.00
Actuating Keys for XCK-J
Description Catalog Number Price
Straight actuating key ZCK-Y071 15.80
Perpendicular actuating key ZCK-Y081 15.80
Adjustable actuating key ZCK-Y091 31.70
Sliding bolt actuating key ZCK-Y101 140.00
XCK-P/T
1 Cable entry, slim body, 4 direction indexing head XCKP591 52.00
2 Cable entries, short body, 4 direction indexing head XCKT591 59.00
Actuating Keys for XCK-P/T
Straight actuating key XCKY01  4.20
Perpendicular actuating key XCKY02 4.20
Adjustable actuating keyt XCKY03 29.50
Actuating keys are ordered
separay.
XCK J5930
XCK J5970
XCK-J5910
XCK J5957B0
XCK J Safety Interlock
? 2000 Square D
All Rights Reserved
For additional information, reference Catalog # 9007CT9702R2/00 or D-TM # 1619.
XCK-P/T
File LR44087
Class 3211-03
Obsolescence Note:
All XCK-J Safety Interlock
devices are in obsolescence
and will become obsolete at
various times throughout the
year 2000. We recommend
the use of the XCS Safety
Interlocks listed on pages 23-6
through 23-12. To determine
which XCS Safety Interlock to
use, refer to Cross Reference
Document 9007PD9701, or
D-TM # 2510.
Courtesy of Steven Engineering, Inc. ! 230 Ryan Way, South San Francisco, CA 94080-6370 ! Main Office: (650) 588-9200 ! Outside Local Area: (800) 258-9200 ! 23-6 3/00
23 MACHINE SAFEGUARDING PRODUCTS
General Characteristics (Metal, Turret Head, Types XCS-A, XCS-B, XCS-C, and XCS-E
Plastic, Double Insulated, Turret Head, Types XCS-PA, XCS-TA, XCS-PL, XCS-PR, XCS-TL, XCS-TR, and XCS-TE)
Complies with international and domestic safety standards. OSHA 1910, IEC 60204-1, EN 60204-1, VDE 0660, ANSI B11.19,
INRS (France), EN1088, EN292

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

联系我们

contact us

咨询电话

13636304209

扫一扫,关注我们

返回顶部