产品中心您的位置:网站首页 > 产品中心 > > 开关 > NovotechnikRSC2831-610-111-201开关

RSC2831-610-111-201开关

更新时间:2016-12-29

访问量:276

厂商性质:其他

生产地址:德

简要描述:
NovotechnikRSC2831-610-111-201开关
Norgen9032830PLV1/44-8W9MM.3031
Norgen9032830
GMC-Isineax U539 230VAC 50/60HZ 3VA IN:0-150V 50/60HZ OUT:4-20MA


手 机:




手 机:

 

开关    TV10S 335-12Z
TV500L-100-5
TV-THERMO-K Eingang Typ K 0-600°C Ausgang 2-10V
Novotechnik    RSC2831-610-111-201开关    
Norgen    9032830PLV1/44-8W9MM.3031    
Norgen    9032830    
GMC-I    sineax U539 230VAC 50/60HZ 3VA IN:0-150V 50/60HZ OUT:4-20MATW500-2-1
TWIFLEX    GMR25SD36
TWIFLEX    MRK-LEFT 7200654
TWK CRD66-4096-R4096-C2-Z05
TWK KBD 58 - K8192 R Z01
TWK ZD-P3L4-01
TWK-0006 编码器6151.600.12.S.LLDX143N
TWK-0026 ZD-P3L4-01
TW-R30-B128 Nr:6900503
TW-R50-B128 Nr:6900504
TW-R50-K2 No.6900507
TX60302PC4
Typ : 3-LVP 15 NC
TYP 247.12
Typ 901.51 117L1 nr.24029-0219
Typ A2060 (25Glieder, jeweils 2 Ketten gepaart)
Typ BGF - DN40 785.026
Typ BGF - DN50 785.084
Typ BSS 025(AHM 025+EG+ESM 025)
Typ C250/375 XC DN 350 O-Ringsatz inkl. Abstreifer
TYP CFG00-214/DPK942-241 Nr.1843422-01
TYP CFG00-214/DPK942-241 Nr.1843422-01
TYP DR52.0X60-2 SNR.88180.03053 +PLG 52, 2-stufig, i=15:1, 8
TYP GM-PG36 NR.0530.000.036
Typ GR53X30 SNR 88437 01124
TYP KD52.1×60-4 88119 03076
Typ KE-03.4-2 G Art.-Nr.30210057
Typ LSF 004
Typ pme-2010
Typ RS 250 DN 25 PN 16 Pe 2,5bar Erdgas Baul nge 230mm
Typ SLU-1-ZS;Id.-Nr. 025457
Typ ST 5112-32
Typ STP090-4 Spannverriegelungseinheit Kolbendurchmesser
Typ TF 1 NR.7215.00.10
TYP U 230-230V/1A
TYP US-P NR.5011.128.016
Typ VG 120/B uebersetzung i = 1:4
Typ WU-1101-ZR DN 25
Typ ZSP STP090-2 Segmentflansch
Typ: 230/100
Typ: BZFM 1.6 V11 Art:401-03516
Typ: PWG 79 S 120 - 0010 - A02,Old:PWG 200-4-Q
TYP:10175 435 141 001 0.1-1ber,250v~/3a,IP65
typ:2871240
TYP:PEMEX-LCFL NR:5558 0-160MBAR -20°C- +60°C 8.0VDC≤ui≤12.5VDC
Novotechnik    RSC2831-610-111-201开关    
Norgen    9032830PLV1/44-8W9MM.3031    
Norgen    9032830    
GMC-I    sineax U539 230VAC 50/60HZ 3VA IN:0-150V 50/60HZ OUT:4-20MATyp:TF40,Zchn-Nr: 70 310 2145.0095,Ident-Nr.11278
TYP:TP70AT/731110 80850430_1193122.04XX.103
Typ:VTE9272;Nr:08-02-25/4
TYP713-0F07-11.204 L1=225 L2=175
Typ8545 710400
TYPE : FOG 9 E 500 Nr:1019283 11V-26V 500P/R,With speed generator GT 7.16L/460
Type 120 60026-01 kolben   ¢60  stangen  ¢30   hub  350
Type 22/2000 PN40/DN20 CCD:340mm arrangement form "C"
TYPE 24.03.09 DAS10-40PR S-NR 1041133-68
TYPE 310.3 Pump accessories Model SK3302L-Q147000 SN 208478
Type 3274-14 Var-ID: 1090409
Type 41-23(var-ID:1070669+1003088+1059489)
Type 41-23(var-ID:1070669+1003088+1059489)
Type 41-73(var-ID:1322665+1003089+1059489)
Type 41-73(var-ID:1327339+1003089+1059489)
type 422 AC0100 3-15PSI
type 800
Type 904 2377,Range 0-6 bar,Max Working Pressure 12 bar,Sensor Material Brass,Housing Material,Aluminium die cast
TYPE 975329
Type BFV…B,DN 65
type CM3/DC24-48/AC24-240V
Type FCM 160 MA-4/HE
Type INW 80/S-M12 Ident-Nr. 301 508
Type IPAQ-H ; 4-20mA to Line PLC
Type K , 3, L=1000, IEC
Type LAM-PET-74;1020x5110;ID.Nr.171968
TYPE LEF 102-LC2-GR4
Novotechnik        
Norgen    9032830PLV1/44-8W9MM.3031    
Norgen    9032830    
GMC-I    sineax U539 230VAC 50/60HZ 3VA IN:0-150V 50/60HZ OUT:4-20MAtype MV 5311: DN 100 PN 16: material: GG 25: seat: 1.4571 stuffing box seal; chevron nngs: PTFE / coal: seat φ 100 mm parabolic cone: equal oercentage characteristics: kvs: 148 mn/h stroke: 35 mm
TYPE PAA-33X/80794; RANGE:0..10bar abs; OUTPUT:0..10V; SUPPLY:+13…28VDC; 4:+Vcc 5:RS485A 6:+OUT 7:RS485B 8:GND
TYPE PNC 20000-20ump INPUT 1/N/PE 230V +/-10% 47-63HZ 6.3AT OUTPUT DC20000V /20MA
TYPE PQ 96SI; CHANGE SCALE FOR
Type TC 90 L-4
    Type UP06K,C-10000 / PSH03,PRESSOSTAT/PRESSION TROP HAUTE ERR - PLAGE DE REGLAGE 0,5 A 5 bar
Type.210 304 16A 3P 110V 4H IP44
Type: B20 IL-2-2 Nr:13214797
TYPE: ELTC 40/1 Item no.: 0621140
Type: HMC2 160M1-2
Type:B25TH X 100/1P-SC-S Item No. 086811.0 oiltech item no. 13847-100+22008 Seri.No. 1061071820100
Type:EFN 525 XBO 230V-2000W,Artikelnr:53471-03E
Type:LAM-PET-74,1020x5110,ID.Nr:171968
TYPE:NIVOT 63-KN-M3/max.bar.80℃ 24VDC A423860/001 1062899
type:pwa 5025 security:5s
type:SL10.100,Best.-Nr.: 511342 - 05
Type:TL-X8MF1-M01 10-35v 300mA Lot Nr :24707
TZ1RE024RC18VAB-C1823 Nr.88091
U 7030-60/375-RL 02/10 999283004 220/230V AC/DC 375W 4.4A
U002A27N1-AI
U10/25C-6 PH Nr.0167006
U2E-884-Z
U3-00370 Typ SZI104-100TD/1.6157 Spez.2
U389B
U389B
U400
U8195780(1000m)
UCIMA M.BASE E70S 12/000001203
UFA/4-20mA/24VDC/LDG16
UFA/4-20mA/24VDC/LDG16
UFA/4-20mA/24VDC/LDG16
UG4
UGE100
UGE100
UK-040GML0030
ULS-125-V|F 15130021
UM3K-015GM070
UM3K-015GM070
UM3K-020GM100
UM3K-025GM180
UNA27h PN63 A045 DN50
UNI-Gerate 10-MEA 100.02.32
UNIMATIC GmbH 4931DF LIFT-O-MAT, Hub 100mm, Kraft 0050N 275mm
UNITRONIC FD CY 0027427
UNITRONIC FD CY 0027452
UNITRONIC LIYCY RúF 0034408
UNITRONIC LIYCY RúF 0034512
UNITRONIC LIYCY RúF 0034702
UNITRONIC LIYY RéF 0028602
UNITRONIC LIYY RéF 0028602
UNIVERSAL 320 R 1406 desktop high-speed refrigerated centrifuge, which includes four levels of the rotor 1324, the level of the rotor of the basket 1398, the centrifuge tube and centrifuge tube adapter adapter 1483A 1484
Universal Hydraulik GmbH PWT-240-20-GI-G 3/4"
UP 1000 PDPS 24 IS BUZ (L=5m) 150031141
UP56-213118
U-Profil Standard 1 NbV L=3700mm(113.001.000)
UR1-015GM
UR1-015GM
UR3K-010GM050
UR3K-025GM150
UR3K-050GM690
URN 350-BO Nr: ST 0901084
Ursprungszeugnis
USDK 30D9003
USE10(165010)
USK25K4
USV XANTO S 1500 R
UT 20-150-AIM4 693-11005
UTILCELL s r.o. 540/10T with 30m Cable
UTP 86 FN 3.2*350mm 14902(5.6kg)
UTP 86FN 2.5*300mm 14901 (54kg)
UX1216-10 Nr.13353
UX1216-25 Nr.13358
V034917.B01
V0561013-HD621632
V144-0381226
V1-FA65,16-32m3/h
V1-GL25
V30D-095 RKN-2-1-03/LN
V31.00218-E
V31.00219-E
V3-JC-S/R 430HTA 24VDC
V420550-01
V42254-A112-V009
V45-N-24VDC*ED
V53536-12,width=1250
V5-JC-R1 AC220V 50Hz R110HTF
V680-HA63B
V8 - M8 - 0301751
V91/S68L-AP-00
V91/S68L-AP-00
VAHLE (VAHLE)KESR 32-55 PE W/O CABLE 
Vahle 150140 VES4-L

 

留言框

  • 产品:

  • 您的单位:

  • 您的姓名:

  • 联系电话:

  • 常用邮箱:

  • 省份:

  • 详细地址:

  • 补充说明:

  • 验证码:

    请输入计算结果(填写阿拉伯数字),如:三加四=7

联系我们

contact us

咨询电话

13636304209

扫一扫,关注我们

返回顶部